RSS

Welcome where the magic is happening!

On this site we will publish maps, courses and route choices from the trainings of the Finnish national team

WCup training I Interval  2 (2024-05-22)
Miércoles 22 Mayo 2024
Categoría: Training
Lenzburg, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intervals 1 & 3 (2024-05-22)
Miércoles 22 Mayo 2024
Categoría: Training
Lenzburg, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intervals warmup (2024-05-22)
Miércoles 22 Mayo 2024
Categoría: Training
Lenzburg, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intro part 2 (2024-05-22)
Miércoles 22 Mayo 2024
Categoría: Training
Aarau, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intro part 1 (2024-05-22)
Miércoles 22 Mayo 2024
Categoría: Training
Aarau, SSL, Switzerland
KO Final I ROUTES (2024-04-20)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Final Women (2024-04-20)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Final Men (2024-04-20)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Semi I ROUTES (2024-04-20)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Semi (2024-04-20)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quarter I ROUTES (2024-04-20)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Sprint - Quarter (2024-04-20)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women B I ROUTES (2024-04-20)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women B (2024-04-20)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women A I ROUTES (2024-04-20)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women A  (2024-04-20)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men B I ROUTES (2024-04-20)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men B (2024-04-20)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men A I ROUTES (2024-04-20)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men A (2024-04-20)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint SKills I ROUTES (2024-04-19)
Viernes 19 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Dalkeith, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Skills (2024-04-19)
Viernes 19 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Dalkeith, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Final Women I Routes (2024-04-18)
Jueves 18 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Final Men I Routes (2024-04-18)
Jueves 18 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint FInal Women (2024-04-18)
Jueves 18 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Final Men (2024-04-18)
Jueves 18 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Routes B (2024-04-18)
Jueves 18 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Routes A (2024-04-18)
Jueves 18 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Women B (2024-04-18)
Jueves 18 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Women A (2024-04-18)
Jueves 18 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Men B (2024-04-18)
Jueves 18 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Men A (2024-04-18)
Jueves 18 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Interval I ROUTES (2024-04-17)
Miércoles 17 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Relay Interval C (2024-04-17)
Miércoles 17 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Relay Interval B (2024-04-17)
Miércoles 17 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Relay Interval A (2024-04-17)
Miércoles 17 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Warmup/Cooldown I ROUTES (2024-04-17)
Miércoles 17 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Edinburgh West, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Warmup/Cooldown (2024-04-17)
Miércoles 17 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Edinburgh West, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Map Exchanges I ROUTES (2024-04-17)
Miércoles 17 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Dean Village, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Map Exchanges  (2024-04-17)
Miércoles 17 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Dean Village, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes B I ROUTES (2024-04-16)
Martes 16 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes B  (2024-04-16)
Martes 16 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes A I ROUTES (2024-04-16)
Martes 16 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes A  (2024-04-16)
Martes 16 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Intro I Routes (2024-04-16)
Martes 16 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Craigshill, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Intro (2024-04-16)
Martes 16 Abril 2024
Categoría: Training
Craigshill, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint (2024-03-18)
Lunes 18 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Villeneuve-Loubet, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint I ROUTES (2024-03-18)
Lunes 18 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
St Paul-de-Vence, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint (2024-03-18)
Lunes 18 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
St Paul-de-Vence, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint (2024-03-18)
Lunes 18 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Villeneuve-Loubet, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint B I ROUTES (2024-03-17)
Domingo 17 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint B (2024-03-17)
Domingo 17 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint A I ROUTES (2024-03-17)
Domingo 17 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint A (2024-03-17)
Domingo 17 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Micro Sprint  (2024-03-16)
Sábado 16 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint B I ROUTES (2024-03-16)
Sábado 16 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint A I ROUTES (2024-03-16)
Sábado 16 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint B (2024-03-16)
Sábado 16 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint A (2024-03-16)
Sábado 16 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - B - ROUTES (2024-03-16)
Sábado 16 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - B - part 2 (2024-03-16)
Sábado 16 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - B - part 1 (2024-03-16)
Sábado 16 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - A - ROUTES (2024-03-16)
Sábado 16 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - A - part 2 (2024-03-16)
Sábado 16 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - A - part 1 (2024-03-16)
Sábado 16 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Micro Sprint  (2024-03-16)
Sábado 16 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Bayonne, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Micro Sprint I Model (2024-03-16)
Sábado 16 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Bayonne, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Double Diamond Contours (2024-03-16)
Sábado 16 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Lac des Escarcets, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Final I ROUTES (2024-03-15)
Viernes 15 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Final Women (2024-03-15)
Viernes 15 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Final Men (2024-03-15)
Viernes 15 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi I ROUTES (2024-03-15)
Viernes 15 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi D (2024-03-15)
Viernes 15 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi C (2024-03-15)
Viernes 15 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi B (2024-03-15)
Viernes 15 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi A (2024-03-15)
Viernes 15 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter I Routes (2024-03-15)
Viernes 15 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter C (2024-03-15)
Viernes 15 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter B (2024-03-15)
Viernes 15 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter A (2024-03-15)
Viernes 15 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification C I ROUTES (2024-03-15)
Viernes 15 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification C (2024-03-15)
Viernes 15 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification B I ROUTES (2024-03-15)
Viernes 15 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification B (2024-03-15)
Viernes 15 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification A I ROUTES (2024-03-15)
Viernes 15 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification A (2024-03-15)
Viernes 15 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Bonus course I ROUTES (2024-03-13)
Miércoles 13 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Bonus course (2024-03-13)
Miércoles 13 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Women I Routes (2024-03-13)
Miércoles 13 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Women (2024-03-13)
Miércoles 13 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Men I Routes (2024-03-13)
Miércoles 13 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Men (2024-03-13)
Miércoles 13 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Downhills I ROUTES (2024-03-12)
Martes 12 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
San Remo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Downhills 2 (2024-03-12)
Martes 12 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
San Remo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Downhills 1 (2024-03-12)
Martes 12 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
San Remo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 2 I ROUTES (2024-03-12)
Martes 12 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 2 (2024-03-12)
Martes 12 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 1 I ROUTES (2024-03-12)
Martes 12 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 1 (2024-03-12)
Martes 12 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Men - part 1 (2024-03-11)
Lunes 11 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final I ROUTES (2024-03-11)
Lunes 11 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Women - part 2 (2024-03-11)
Lunes 11 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Women - part 1 (2024-03-11)
Lunes 11 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Men - part 2 (2024-03-11)
Lunes 11 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Qualification I ROUTES (2024-03-11)
Lunes 11 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Dolceacqua, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Qualification - Women (2024-03-11)
Lunes 11 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Dolceacqua, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Qualification - Men (2024-03-11)
Lunes 11 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Dolceacqua, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Loops I ROUTES (2024-03-10)
Domingo 10 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Menton, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Loops (2024-03-10)
Domingo 10 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Menton, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Flat Sprint I ROUTES (2024-03-10)
Domingo 10 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Isolabona, SSL/FISO, Italy
Flat Sprint (2024-03-10)
Domingo 10 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Isolabona, SSL/FISO, Italy
Sprint I ROUTES (2024-03-09)
Sábado 9 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
San Remo, SSL, Italy
Sprint (2024-03-09)
Sábado 9 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
San Remo, SSL, Italy
Sprint intervals I Routes (2024-03-09)
Sábado 9 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Airole, SSL, Italy
Sprint Intervals D-F (2024-03-09)
Sábado 9 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Airole, SSL, Italy
Sprint Intervals A-C (2024-03-09)
Sábado 9 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Airole, SSL, Italy
French Riviera Intro I ROUTES (2024-03-08)
Viernes 8 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Villefranche-sur-Mer, SSL, France
French Riviera Intro (2024-03-08)
Viernes 8 Marzo 2024
Categoría: Training
Villefranche-sur-Mer, SSL, France
Double diamond (2024-01-13)
Sábado 13 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Forest relay (2024-01-13)
Sábado 13 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
Forked course (2024-01-12)
Viernes 12 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Hard C (2024-01-12)
Viernes 12 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Easy C (2024-01-12)
Viernes 12 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Hard B (2024-01-12)
Viernes 12 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Easy B (2024-01-12)
Viernes 12 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Hard A (2024-01-12)
Viernes 12 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Easy A (2024-01-12)
Viernes 12 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Routes (2024-01-12)
Viernes 12 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Leg 3 (2024-01-12)
Viernes 12 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Leg 2 (2024-01-12)
Viernes 12 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Leg 1 (2024-01-12)
Viernes 12 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Diamond (2024-01-11)
Jueves 11 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Final I Routes (2024-01-10)
Miércoles 10 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Final (2024-01-10)
Miércoles 10 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Semi I Routes (2024-01-10)
Miércoles 10 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Semi (2024-01-10)
Miércoles 10 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter I Routes (2024-01-10)
Miércoles 10 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter C (2024-01-10)
Miércoles 10 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter B (2024-01-10)
Miércoles 10 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter A (2024-01-10)
Miércoles 10 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN B I Routes (2024-01-10)
Miércoles 10 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN B I Routes (2024-01-10)
Miércoles 10 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN A (2024-01-10)
Miércoles 10 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN B (2024-01-10)
Miércoles 10 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN B (2024-01-10)
Miércoles 10 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN A I Routes (2024-01-10)
Miércoles 10 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN A I Routes (2024-01-10)
Miércoles 10 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN A (2024-01-10)
Miércoles 10 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
LD Navigation (2024-01-10)
Miércoles 10 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
La Muela, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W21B (2024-01-09)
Martes 9 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
El Molar, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W21A (2024-01-09)
Martes 9 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W20B (2024-01-09)
Martes 9 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
El Molar, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W20A (2024-01-09)
Martes 9 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
El Molar, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals I Routes (2024-01-09)
Martes 9 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Cabo Cervera, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals (2024-01-09)
Martes 9 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Cabo Cervera, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Large I Normal (2024-01-09)
Martes 9 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Large I Contours (2024-01-09)
Martes 9 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Narrow I Normal (2024-01-09)
Martes 9 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Narrow I Contours (2024-01-09)
Martes 9 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Large I Normal (2024-01-09)
Martes 9 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Large I Contours (2024-01-09)
Martes 9 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Narrow I Normal (2024-01-09)
Martes 9 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Narrow I Contours (2024-01-09)
Martes 9 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Large I Normal (2024-01-09)
Martes 9 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Large I Contours (2024-01-09)
Martes 9 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Narrow I Normal (2024-01-09)
Martes 9 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Narrow I Contours (2024-01-09)
Martes 9 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W20 (2024-01-08)
Lunes 8 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 D (2024-01-08)
Lunes 8 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 C (2024-01-08)
Lunes 8 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 B (2024-01-08)
Lunes 8 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 A (2024-01-08)
Lunes 8 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 D (2024-01-08)
Lunes 8 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 C (2024-01-08)
Lunes 8 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 B (2024-01-08)
Lunes 8 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 A (2024-01-08)
Lunes 8 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals I Routes (2024-01-08)
Lunes 8 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Santa Cruz, SSL, Spain
Sprint intervals (2024-01-08)
Lunes 8 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Santa Cruz, SSL, Spain
Skills Continental (2024-01-08)
Lunes 8 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Diamond I-P (2024-01-07)
Domingo 7 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Diamond A-H (2024-01-07)
Domingo 7 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Women I Routes (2024-01-06)
Sábado 6 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Women (2024-01-06)
Sábado 6 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Men I Routes (2024-01-06)
Sábado 6 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Men (2024-01-06)
Sábado 6 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Routes C (2024-01-06)
Sábado 6 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Women C (2024-01-06)
Sábado 6 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Men C (2024-01-06)
Sábado 6 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Routes B (2024-01-06)
Sábado 6 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Women B (2024-01-06)
Sábado 6 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Men B (2024-01-06)
Sábado 6 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Routes A (2024-01-06)
Sábado 6 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Women A (2024-01-06)
Sábado 6 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Men A (2024-01-06)
Sábado 6 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Forest Intervals (2024-01-06)
Sábado 6 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Pinoso, SSL, Spain
Diamond (2024-01-05)
Viernes 5 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
MD M21 (2024-01-05)
Viernes 5 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
MD W21/M20 (2024-01-05)
Viernes 5 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
MD W20 (2024-01-05)
Viernes 5 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals I Routes (2024-01-04)
Jueves 4 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
La Torreta, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals (2024-01-04)
Jueves 4 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
La Toretta, SSL, Spain
Contours C (2024-01-04)
Jueves 4 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Contours B (2024-01-04)
Jueves 4 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Intro - D (2024-01-04)
Jueves 4 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Intro - C (2024-01-04)
Jueves 4 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Contours A (2024-01-04)
Jueves 4 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Intro - B (2024-01-04)
Jueves 4 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Intro - A (2024-01-04)
Jueves 4 Enero 2024
Categoría: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain