RSS feed

Welcome where the magic is happening!

On this site we will publish maps, courses and route choices from the trainings of the Finnish national team

WCup training I Interval  2 (22/05/2024)
Среда 22 Травня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lenzburg, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intervals 1 & 3 (22/05/2024)
Среда 22 Травня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lenzburg, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intervals warmup (22/05/2024)
Среда 22 Травня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lenzburg, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intro part 2 (22/05/2024)
Среда 22 Травня 2024
Категорія: Training
Aarau, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intro part 1 (22/05/2024)
Среда 22 Травня 2024
Категорія: Training
Aarau, SSL, Switzerland
KO Final I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Final Women (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Final Men (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Semi I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Semi (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quarter I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Sprint - Quarter (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women B I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women B (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women A I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women A  (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men B I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men B (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men A I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men A (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint SKills I ROUTES (19/04/2024)
Пятниця 19 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Dalkeith, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Skills (19/04/2024)
Пятниця 19 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Dalkeith, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Final Women I Routes (18/04/2024)
Четвер 18 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Final Men I Routes (18/04/2024)
Четвер 18 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint FInal Women (18/04/2024)
Четвер 18 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Final Men (18/04/2024)
Четвер 18 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Routes B (18/04/2024)
Четвер 18 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Routes A (18/04/2024)
Четвер 18 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Women B (18/04/2024)
Четвер 18 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Women A (18/04/2024)
Четвер 18 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Men B (18/04/2024)
Четвер 18 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Men A (18/04/2024)
Четвер 18 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Interval I ROUTES (17/04/2024)
Среда 17 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Relay Interval C (17/04/2024)
Среда 17 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Relay Interval B (17/04/2024)
Среда 17 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Relay Interval A (17/04/2024)
Среда 17 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Warmup/Cooldown I ROUTES (17/04/2024)
Среда 17 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Edinburgh West, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Warmup/Cooldown (17/04/2024)
Среда 17 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Edinburgh West, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Map Exchanges I ROUTES (17/04/2024)
Среда 17 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Dean Village, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Map Exchanges  (17/04/2024)
Среда 17 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Dean Village, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes B I ROUTES (16/04/2024)
Вівторок 16 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes B  (16/04/2024)
Вівторок 16 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes A I ROUTES (16/04/2024)
Вівторок 16 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes A  (16/04/2024)
Вівторок 16 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Intro I Routes (16/04/2024)
Вівторок 16 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Craigshill, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Intro (16/04/2024)
Вівторок 16 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Craigshill, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint (18/03/2024)
Понеділок 18 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Villeneuve-Loubet, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint I ROUTES (18/03/2024)
Понеділок 18 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
St Paul-de-Vence, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint (18/03/2024)
Понеділок 18 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
St Paul-de-Vence, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint (18/03/2024)
Понеділок 18 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Villeneuve-Loubet, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint B I ROUTES (17/03/2024)
Неділя 17 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint B (17/03/2024)
Неділя 17 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint A I ROUTES (17/03/2024)
Неділя 17 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint A (17/03/2024)
Неділя 17 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Micro Sprint  (16/03/2024)
Субота 16 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint B I ROUTES (16/03/2024)
Субота 16 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint A I ROUTES (16/03/2024)
Субота 16 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint B (16/03/2024)
Субота 16 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint A (16/03/2024)
Субота 16 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - B - ROUTES (16/03/2024)
Субота 16 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - B - part 2 (16/03/2024)
Субота 16 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - B - part 1 (16/03/2024)
Субота 16 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - A - ROUTES (16/03/2024)
Субота 16 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - A - part 2 (16/03/2024)
Субота 16 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - A - part 1 (16/03/2024)
Субота 16 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Micro Sprint  (16/03/2024)
Субота 16 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bayonne, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Micro Sprint I Model (16/03/2024)
Субота 16 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bayonne, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Double Diamond Contours (16/03/2024)
Субота 16 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lac des Escarcets, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Final I ROUTES (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Final Women (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Final Men (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi I ROUTES (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi D (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi C (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi B (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi A (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter I Routes (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter C (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter B (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter A (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification C I ROUTES (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification C (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification B I ROUTES (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification B (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification A I ROUTES (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification A (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Bonus course I ROUTES (13/03/2024)
Среда 13 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Bonus course (13/03/2024)
Среда 13 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Women I Routes (13/03/2024)
Среда 13 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Women (13/03/2024)
Среда 13 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Men I Routes (13/03/2024)
Среда 13 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Men (13/03/2024)
Среда 13 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Downhills I ROUTES (12/03/2024)
Вівторок 12 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
San Remo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Downhills 2 (12/03/2024)
Вівторок 12 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
San Remo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Downhills 1 (12/03/2024)
Вівторок 12 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
San Remo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 2 I ROUTES (12/03/2024)
Вівторок 12 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 2 (12/03/2024)
Вівторок 12 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 1 I ROUTES (12/03/2024)
Вівторок 12 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 1 (12/03/2024)
Вівторок 12 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Men - part 1 (11/03/2024)
Понеділок 11 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final I ROUTES (11/03/2024)
Понеділок 11 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Women - part 2 (11/03/2024)
Понеділок 11 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Women - part 1 (11/03/2024)
Понеділок 11 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Men - part 2 (11/03/2024)
Понеділок 11 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Qualification I ROUTES (11/03/2024)
Понеділок 11 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Dolceacqua, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Qualification - Women (11/03/2024)
Понеділок 11 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Dolceacqua, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Qualification - Men (11/03/2024)
Понеділок 11 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Dolceacqua, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Loops I ROUTES (10/03/2024)
Неділя 10 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Menton, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Loops (10/03/2024)
Неділя 10 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Menton, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Flat Sprint I ROUTES (10/03/2024)
Неділя 10 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Isolabona, SSL/FISO, Italy
Flat Sprint (10/03/2024)
Неділя 10 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Isolabona, SSL/FISO, Italy
Sprint I ROUTES (09/03/2024)
Субота 9 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
San Remo, SSL, Italy
Sprint (09/03/2024)
Субота 9 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
San Remo, SSL, Italy
Sprint intervals I Routes (09/03/2024)
Субота 9 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Airole, SSL, Italy
Sprint Intervals D-F (09/03/2024)
Субота 9 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Airole, SSL, Italy
Sprint Intervals A-C (09/03/2024)
Субота 9 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Airole, SSL, Italy
French Riviera Intro I ROUTES (08/03/2024)
Пятниця 8 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Villefranche-sur-Mer, SSL, France
French Riviera Intro (08/03/2024)
Пятниця 8 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Villefranche-sur-Mer, SSL, France
Double diamond (13/01/2024)
Субота 13 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Forest relay (13/01/2024)
Субота 13 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
Forked course (12/01/2024)
Пятниця 12 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Hard C (12/01/2024)
Пятниця 12 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Easy C (12/01/2024)
Пятниця 12 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Hard B (12/01/2024)
Пятниця 12 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Easy B (12/01/2024)
Пятниця 12 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Hard A (12/01/2024)
Пятниця 12 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Easy A (12/01/2024)
Пятниця 12 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Routes (12/01/2024)
Пятниця 12 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Leg 3 (12/01/2024)
Пятниця 12 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Leg 2 (12/01/2024)
Пятниця 12 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Leg 1 (12/01/2024)
Пятниця 12 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Diamond (11/01/2024)
Четвер 11 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Final I Routes (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Final (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Semi I Routes (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Semi (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter I Routes (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter C (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter B (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter A (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN B I Routes (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN B I Routes (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN A (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN B (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN B (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN A I Routes (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN A I Routes (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN A (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
LD Navigation (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
La Muela, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W21B (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
El Molar, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W21A (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W20B (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
El Molar, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W20A (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
El Molar, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals I Routes (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Cabo Cervera, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Cabo Cervera, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Large I Normal (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Large I Contours (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Narrow I Normal (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Narrow I Contours (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Large I Normal (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Large I Contours (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Narrow I Normal (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Narrow I Contours (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Large I Normal (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Large I Contours (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Narrow I Normal (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Narrow I Contours (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W20 (08/01/2024)
Понеділок 8 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 D (08/01/2024)
Понеділок 8 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 C (08/01/2024)
Понеділок 8 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 B (08/01/2024)
Понеділок 8 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 A (08/01/2024)
Понеділок 8 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 D (08/01/2024)
Понеділок 8 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 C (08/01/2024)
Понеділок 8 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 B (08/01/2024)
Понеділок 8 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 A (08/01/2024)
Понеділок 8 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals I Routes (08/01/2024)
Понеділок 8 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Santa Cruz, SSL, Spain
Sprint intervals (08/01/2024)
Понеділок 8 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Santa Cruz, SSL, Spain
Skills Continental (08/01/2024)
Понеділок 8 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Diamond I-P (07/01/2024)
Неділя 7 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Diamond A-H (07/01/2024)
Неділя 7 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Women I Routes (06/01/2024)
Субота 6 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Women (06/01/2024)
Субота 6 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Men I Routes (06/01/2024)
Субота 6 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Men (06/01/2024)
Субота 6 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Routes C (06/01/2024)
Субота 6 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Women C (06/01/2024)
Субота 6 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Men C (06/01/2024)
Субота 6 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Routes B (06/01/2024)
Субота 6 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Women B (06/01/2024)
Субота 6 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Men B (06/01/2024)
Субота 6 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Routes A (06/01/2024)
Субота 6 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Women A (06/01/2024)
Субота 6 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Men A (06/01/2024)
Субота 6 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Forest Intervals (06/01/2024)
Субота 6 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Pinoso, SSL, Spain
Diamond (05/01/2024)
Пятниця 5 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
MD M21 (05/01/2024)
Пятниця 5 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
MD W21/M20 (05/01/2024)
Пятниця 5 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
MD W20 (05/01/2024)
Пятниця 5 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals I Routes (04/01/2024)
Четвер 4 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
La Torreta, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals (04/01/2024)
Четвер 4 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
La Toretta, SSL, Spain
Contours C (04/01/2024)
Четвер 4 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Contours B (04/01/2024)
Четвер 4 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Intro - D (04/01/2024)
Четвер 4 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Intro - C (04/01/2024)
Четвер 4 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Contours A (04/01/2024)
Четвер 4 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Intro - B (04/01/2024)
Четвер 4 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Intro - A (04/01/2024)
Четвер 4 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain