RSS feed

Welcome where the magic is happening!

On this site we will publish maps, courses and route choices from the trainings of the Finnish national team

WOC 2026 Training (29/05/2024)
Wednesday 29 May 2024
Category: Training
Bolzaneto T2, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (28/05/2024)
Tuesday 28 May 2024
Category: Training
Savona T4 part 2, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (28/05/2024)
Tuesday 28 May 2024
Category: Training
Savona T4 part 1, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (28/05/2024)
Tuesday 28 May 2024
Category: Training
Savona T3 part 2, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (28/05/2024)
Tuesday 28 May 2024
Category: Training
Savona T3 part 1, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (27/05/2024)
Monday 27 May 2024
Category: Training
Bolzaneto T1, WOC2026, Italy
BBA Sprint I Routes (27/05/2024)
Monday 27 May 2024
Category: Training
Bellinzona, SSL, Switzerland
BBA Sprint (27/05/2024)
Monday 27 May 2024
Category: Training
Bellinzona, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Interval  2 (22/05/2024)
Wednesday 22 May 2024
Category: Training
Lenzburg, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intervals 1 & 3 (22/05/2024)
Wednesday 22 May 2024
Category: Training
Lenzburg, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intervals warmup (22/05/2024)
Wednesday 22 May 2024
Category: Training
Lenzburg, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intro part 2 (22/05/2024)
Wednesday 22 May 2024
Category: Training
Aarau, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intro part 1 (22/05/2024)
Wednesday 22 May 2024
Category: Training
Aarau, SSL, Switzerland
KO Final I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Saturday 20 April 2024
Category: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Final Women (20/04/2024)
Saturday 20 April 2024
Category: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Final Men (20/04/2024)
Saturday 20 April 2024
Category: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Semi I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Saturday 20 April 2024
Category: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Semi (20/04/2024)
Saturday 20 April 2024
Category: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quarter I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Saturday 20 April 2024
Category: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Sprint - Quarter (20/04/2024)
Saturday 20 April 2024
Category: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women B I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Saturday 20 April 2024
Category: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women B (20/04/2024)
Saturday 20 April 2024
Category: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women A I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Saturday 20 April 2024
Category: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women A  (20/04/2024)
Saturday 20 April 2024
Category: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men B I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Saturday 20 April 2024
Category: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men B (20/04/2024)
Saturday 20 April 2024
Category: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men A I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Saturday 20 April 2024
Category: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men A (20/04/2024)
Saturday 20 April 2024
Category: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint SKills I ROUTES (19/04/2024)
Friday 19 April 2024
Category: Training
Dalkeith, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Skills (19/04/2024)
Friday 19 April 2024
Category: Training
Dalkeith, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Final Women I Routes (18/04/2024)
Thursday 18 April 2024
Category: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Final Men I Routes (18/04/2024)
Thursday 18 April 2024
Category: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint FInal Women (18/04/2024)
Thursday 18 April 2024
Category: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Final Men (18/04/2024)
Thursday 18 April 2024
Category: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Routes B (18/04/2024)
Thursday 18 April 2024
Category: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Routes A (18/04/2024)
Thursday 18 April 2024
Category: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Women B (18/04/2024)
Thursday 18 April 2024
Category: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Women A (18/04/2024)
Thursday 18 April 2024
Category: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Men B (18/04/2024)
Thursday 18 April 2024
Category: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Men A (18/04/2024)
Thursday 18 April 2024
Category: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Interval I ROUTES (17/04/2024)
Wednesday 17 April 2024
Category: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Relay Interval C (17/04/2024)
Wednesday 17 April 2024
Category: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Relay Interval B (17/04/2024)
Wednesday 17 April 2024
Category: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Relay Interval A (17/04/2024)
Wednesday 17 April 2024
Category: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Warmup/Cooldown I ROUTES (17/04/2024)
Wednesday 17 April 2024
Category: Training
Edinburgh West, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Warmup/Cooldown (17/04/2024)
Wednesday 17 April 2024
Category: Training
Edinburgh West, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Map Exchanges I ROUTES (17/04/2024)
Wednesday 17 April 2024
Category: Training
Dean Village, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Map Exchanges  (17/04/2024)
Wednesday 17 April 2024
Category: Training
Dean Village, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes B I ROUTES (16/04/2024)
Tuesday 16 April 2024
Category: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes B  (16/04/2024)
Tuesday 16 April 2024
Category: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes A I ROUTES (16/04/2024)
Tuesday 16 April 2024
Category: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes A  (16/04/2024)
Tuesday 16 April 2024
Category: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Intro I Routes (16/04/2024)
Tuesday 16 April 2024
Category: Training
Craigshill, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Intro (16/04/2024)
Tuesday 16 April 2024
Category: Training
Craigshill, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint (18/03/2024)
Monday 18 March 2024
Category: Training
Villeneuve-Loubet, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint I ROUTES (18/03/2024)
Monday 18 March 2024
Category: Training
St Paul-de-Vence, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint (18/03/2024)
Monday 18 March 2024
Category: Training
St Paul-de-Vence, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint (18/03/2024)
Monday 18 March 2024
Category: Training
Villeneuve-Loubet, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint B I ROUTES (17/03/2024)
Sunday 17 March 2024
Category: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint B (17/03/2024)
Sunday 17 March 2024
Category: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint A I ROUTES (17/03/2024)
Sunday 17 March 2024
Category: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint A (17/03/2024)
Sunday 17 March 2024
Category: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Micro Sprint  (16/03/2024)
Saturday 16 March 2024
Category: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint B I ROUTES (16/03/2024)
Saturday 16 March 2024
Category: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint A I ROUTES (16/03/2024)
Saturday 16 March 2024
Category: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint B (16/03/2024)
Saturday 16 March 2024
Category: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint A (16/03/2024)
Saturday 16 March 2024
Category: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - B - ROUTES (16/03/2024)
Saturday 16 March 2024
Category: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - B - part 2 (16/03/2024)
Saturday 16 March 2024
Category: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - B - part 1 (16/03/2024)
Saturday 16 March 2024
Category: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - A - ROUTES (16/03/2024)
Saturday 16 March 2024
Category: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - A - part 2 (16/03/2024)
Saturday 16 March 2024
Category: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - A - part 1 (16/03/2024)
Saturday 16 March 2024
Category: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Micro Sprint  (16/03/2024)
Saturday 16 March 2024
Category: Training
Bayonne, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Micro Sprint I Model (16/03/2024)
Saturday 16 March 2024
Category: Training
Bayonne, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Double Diamond Contours (16/03/2024)
Saturday 16 March 2024
Category: Training
Lac des Escarcets, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Final I ROUTES (15/03/2024)
Friday 15 March 2024
Category: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Final Women (15/03/2024)
Friday 15 March 2024
Category: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Final Men (15/03/2024)
Friday 15 March 2024
Category: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi I ROUTES (15/03/2024)
Friday 15 March 2024
Category: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi D (15/03/2024)
Friday 15 March 2024
Category: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi C (15/03/2024)
Friday 15 March 2024
Category: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi B (15/03/2024)
Friday 15 March 2024
Category: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi A (15/03/2024)
Friday 15 March 2024
Category: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter I Routes (15/03/2024)
Friday 15 March 2024
Category: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter C (15/03/2024)
Friday 15 March 2024
Category: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter B (15/03/2024)
Friday 15 March 2024
Category: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter A (15/03/2024)
Friday 15 March 2024
Category: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification C I ROUTES (15/03/2024)
Friday 15 March 2024
Category: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification C (15/03/2024)
Friday 15 March 2024
Category: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification B I ROUTES (15/03/2024)
Friday 15 March 2024
Category: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification B (15/03/2024)
Friday 15 March 2024
Category: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification A I ROUTES (15/03/2024)
Friday 15 March 2024
Category: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification A (15/03/2024)
Friday 15 March 2024
Category: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Bonus course I ROUTES (13/03/2024)
Wednesday 13 March 2024
Category: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Bonus course (13/03/2024)
Wednesday 13 March 2024
Category: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Women I Routes (13/03/2024)
Wednesday 13 March 2024
Category: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Women (13/03/2024)
Wednesday 13 March 2024
Category: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Men I Routes (13/03/2024)
Wednesday 13 March 2024
Category: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Men (13/03/2024)
Wednesday 13 March 2024
Category: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Downhills I ROUTES (12/03/2024)
Tuesday 12 March 2024
Category: Training
San Remo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Downhills 2 (12/03/2024)
Tuesday 12 March 2024
Category: Training
San Remo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Downhills 1 (12/03/2024)
Tuesday 12 March 2024
Category: Training
San Remo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 2 I ROUTES (12/03/2024)
Tuesday 12 March 2024
Category: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 2 (12/03/2024)
Tuesday 12 March 2024
Category: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 1 I ROUTES (12/03/2024)
Tuesday 12 March 2024
Category: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 1 (12/03/2024)
Tuesday 12 March 2024
Category: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Men - part 1 (11/03/2024)
Monday 11 March 2024
Category: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final I ROUTES (11/03/2024)
Monday 11 March 2024
Category: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Women - part 2 (11/03/2024)
Monday 11 March 2024
Category: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Women - part 1 (11/03/2024)
Monday 11 March 2024
Category: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Men - part 2 (11/03/2024)
Monday 11 March 2024
Category: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Qualification I ROUTES (11/03/2024)
Monday 11 March 2024
Category: Training
Dolceacqua, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Qualification - Women (11/03/2024)
Monday 11 March 2024
Category: Training
Dolceacqua, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Qualification - Men (11/03/2024)
Monday 11 March 2024
Category: Training
Dolceacqua, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Loops I ROUTES (10/03/2024)
Sunday 10 March 2024
Category: Training
Menton, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Loops (10/03/2024)
Sunday 10 March 2024
Category: Training
Menton, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Flat Sprint I ROUTES (10/03/2024)
Sunday 10 March 2024
Category: Training
Isolabona, SSL/FISO, Italy
Flat Sprint (10/03/2024)
Sunday 10 March 2024
Category: Training
Isolabona, SSL/FISO, Italy
Sprint I ROUTES (09/03/2024)
Saturday 9 March 2024
Category: Training
San Remo, SSL, Italy
Sprint (09/03/2024)
Saturday 9 March 2024
Category: Training
San Remo, SSL, Italy
Sprint intervals I Routes (09/03/2024)
Saturday 9 March 2024
Category: Training
Airole, SSL, Italy
Sprint Intervals D-F (09/03/2024)
Saturday 9 March 2024
Category: Training
Airole, SSL, Italy
Sprint Intervals A-C (09/03/2024)
Saturday 9 March 2024
Category: Training
Airole, SSL, Italy
French Riviera Intro I ROUTES (08/03/2024)
Friday 8 March 2024
Category: Training
Villefranche-sur-Mer, SSL, France
French Riviera Intro (08/03/2024)
Friday 8 March 2024
Category: Training
Villefranche-sur-Mer, SSL, France
Double diamond (13/01/2024)
Saturday 13 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Forest relay (13/01/2024)
Saturday 13 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
Forked course (12/01/2024)
Friday 12 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Hard C (12/01/2024)
Friday 12 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Easy C (12/01/2024)
Friday 12 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Hard B (12/01/2024)
Friday 12 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Easy B (12/01/2024)
Friday 12 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Hard A (12/01/2024)
Friday 12 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Easy A (12/01/2024)
Friday 12 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Routes (12/01/2024)
Friday 12 January 2024
Category: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Leg 3 (12/01/2024)
Friday 12 January 2024
Category: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Leg 2 (12/01/2024)
Friday 12 January 2024
Category: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Leg 1 (12/01/2024)
Friday 12 January 2024
Category: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Diamond (11/01/2024)
Thursday 11 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Final I Routes (10/01/2024)
Wednesday 10 January 2024
Category: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Final (10/01/2024)
Wednesday 10 January 2024
Category: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Semi I Routes (10/01/2024)
Wednesday 10 January 2024
Category: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Semi (10/01/2024)
Wednesday 10 January 2024
Category: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter I Routes (10/01/2024)
Wednesday 10 January 2024
Category: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter C (10/01/2024)
Wednesday 10 January 2024
Category: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter B (10/01/2024)
Wednesday 10 January 2024
Category: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter A (10/01/2024)
Wednesday 10 January 2024
Category: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN B I Routes (10/01/2024)
Wednesday 10 January 2024
Category: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN B I Routes (10/01/2024)
Wednesday 10 January 2024
Category: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN A (10/01/2024)
Wednesday 10 January 2024
Category: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN B (10/01/2024)
Wednesday 10 January 2024
Category: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN B (10/01/2024)
Wednesday 10 January 2024
Category: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN A I Routes (10/01/2024)
Wednesday 10 January 2024
Category: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN A I Routes (10/01/2024)
Wednesday 10 January 2024
Category: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN A (10/01/2024)
Wednesday 10 January 2024
Category: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
LD Navigation (10/01/2024)
Wednesday 10 January 2024
Category: Training
La Muela, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W21B (09/01/2024)
Tuesday 9 January 2024
Category: Training
El Molar, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W21A (09/01/2024)
Tuesday 9 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W20B (09/01/2024)
Tuesday 9 January 2024
Category: Training
El Molar, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W20A (09/01/2024)
Tuesday 9 January 2024
Category: Training
El Molar, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals I Routes (09/01/2024)
Tuesday 9 January 2024
Category: Training
Cabo Cervera, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals (09/01/2024)
Tuesday 9 January 2024
Category: Training
Cabo Cervera, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Large I Normal (09/01/2024)
Tuesday 9 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Large I Contours (09/01/2024)
Tuesday 9 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Narrow I Normal (09/01/2024)
Tuesday 9 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Narrow I Contours (09/01/2024)
Tuesday 9 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Large I Normal (09/01/2024)
Tuesday 9 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Large I Contours (09/01/2024)
Tuesday 9 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Narrow I Normal (09/01/2024)
Tuesday 9 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Narrow I Contours (09/01/2024)
Tuesday 9 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Large I Normal (09/01/2024)
Tuesday 9 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Large I Contours (09/01/2024)
Tuesday 9 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Narrow I Normal (09/01/2024)
Tuesday 9 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Narrow I Contours (09/01/2024)
Tuesday 9 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W20 (08/01/2024)
Monday 8 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 D (08/01/2024)
Monday 8 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 C (08/01/2024)
Monday 8 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 B (08/01/2024)
Monday 8 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 A (08/01/2024)
Monday 8 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 D (08/01/2024)
Monday 8 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 C (08/01/2024)
Monday 8 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 B (08/01/2024)
Monday 8 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 A (08/01/2024)
Monday 8 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals I Routes (08/01/2024)
Monday 8 January 2024
Category: Training
Santa Cruz, SSL, Spain
Sprint intervals (08/01/2024)
Monday 8 January 2024
Category: Training
Santa Cruz, SSL, Spain
Skills Continental (08/01/2024)
Monday 8 January 2024
Category: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Diamond I-P (07/01/2024)
Sunday 7 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Diamond A-H (07/01/2024)
Sunday 7 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Women I Routes (06/01/2024)
Saturday 6 January 2024
Category: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Women (06/01/2024)
Saturday 6 January 2024
Category: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Men I Routes (06/01/2024)
Saturday 6 January 2024
Category: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Men (06/01/2024)
Saturday 6 January 2024
Category: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Routes C (06/01/2024)
Saturday 6 January 2024
Category: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Women C (06/01/2024)
Saturday 6 January 2024
Category: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Men C (06/01/2024)
Saturday 6 January 2024
Category: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Routes B (06/01/2024)
Saturday 6 January 2024
Category: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Women B (06/01/2024)
Saturday 6 January 2024
Category: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Men B (06/01/2024)
Saturday 6 January 2024
Category: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Routes A (06/01/2024)
Saturday 6 January 2024
Category: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Women A (06/01/2024)
Saturday 6 January 2024
Category: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Men A (06/01/2024)
Saturday 6 January 2024
Category: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Forest Intervals (06/01/2024)
Saturday 6 January 2024
Category: Training
Pinoso, SSL, Spain
Diamond (05/01/2024)
Friday 5 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
MD M21 (05/01/2024)
Friday 5 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
MD W21/M20 (05/01/2024)
Friday 5 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
MD W20 (05/01/2024)
Friday 5 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals I Routes (04/01/2024)
Thursday 4 January 2024
Category: Training
La Torreta, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals (04/01/2024)
Thursday 4 January 2024
Category: Training
La Toretta, SSL, Spain
Contours C (04/01/2024)
Thursday 4 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Contours B (04/01/2024)
Thursday 4 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Intro - D (04/01/2024)
Thursday 4 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Intro - C (04/01/2024)
Thursday 4 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Contours A (04/01/2024)
Thursday 4 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Intro - B (04/01/2024)
Thursday 4 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Intro - A (04/01/2024)
Thursday 4 January 2024
Category: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain