RSS feed

Welcome where the magic is happening!

On this site we will publish maps, courses and route choices from the trainings of the Finnish national team

WOC 2026 Training (29/05/2024)
Środa 29 Maja 2024
Kategoria: Training
Bolzaneto T2, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (28/05/2024)
Wtorek 28 Maja 2024
Kategoria: Training
Savona T4 part 2, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (28/05/2024)
Wtorek 28 Maja 2024
Kategoria: Training
Savona T4 part 1, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (28/05/2024)
Wtorek 28 Maja 2024
Kategoria: Training
Savona T3 part 2, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (28/05/2024)
Wtorek 28 Maja 2024
Kategoria: Training
Savona T3 part 1, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (27/05/2024)
Poniedziałek 27 Maja 2024
Kategoria: Training
Bolzaneto T1, WOC2026, Italy
BBA Sprint I Routes (27/05/2024)
Poniedziałek 27 Maja 2024
Kategoria: Training
Bellinzona, SSL, Switzerland
BBA Sprint (27/05/2024)
Poniedziałek 27 Maja 2024
Kategoria: Training
Bellinzona, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Interval  2 (22/05/2024)
Środa 22 Maja 2024
Kategoria: Training
Lenzburg, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intervals 1 & 3 (22/05/2024)
Środa 22 Maja 2024
Kategoria: Training
Lenzburg, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intervals warmup (22/05/2024)
Środa 22 Maja 2024
Kategoria: Training
Lenzburg, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intro part 2 (22/05/2024)
Środa 22 Maja 2024
Kategoria: Training
Aarau, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intro part 1 (22/05/2024)
Środa 22 Maja 2024
Kategoria: Training
Aarau, SSL, Switzerland
KO Final I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Sobota 20 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Final Women (20/04/2024)
Sobota 20 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Final Men (20/04/2024)
Sobota 20 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Semi I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Sobota 20 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Semi (20/04/2024)
Sobota 20 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quarter I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Sobota 20 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Sprint - Quarter (20/04/2024)
Sobota 20 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women B I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Sobota 20 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women B (20/04/2024)
Sobota 20 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women A I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Sobota 20 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women A  (20/04/2024)
Sobota 20 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men B I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Sobota 20 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men B (20/04/2024)
Sobota 20 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men A I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Sobota 20 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men A (20/04/2024)
Sobota 20 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint SKills I ROUTES (19/04/2024)
Piątek 19 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Dalkeith, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Skills (19/04/2024)
Piątek 19 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Dalkeith, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Final Women I Routes (18/04/2024)
Czwartek 18 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Final Men I Routes (18/04/2024)
Czwartek 18 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint FInal Women (18/04/2024)
Czwartek 18 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Final Men (18/04/2024)
Czwartek 18 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Routes B (18/04/2024)
Czwartek 18 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Routes A (18/04/2024)
Czwartek 18 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Women B (18/04/2024)
Czwartek 18 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Women A (18/04/2024)
Czwartek 18 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Men B (18/04/2024)
Czwartek 18 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Men A (18/04/2024)
Czwartek 18 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Interval I ROUTES (17/04/2024)
Środa 17 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Relay Interval C (17/04/2024)
Środa 17 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Relay Interval B (17/04/2024)
Środa 17 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Relay Interval A (17/04/2024)
Środa 17 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Warmup/Cooldown I ROUTES (17/04/2024)
Środa 17 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Edinburgh West, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Warmup/Cooldown (17/04/2024)
Środa 17 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Edinburgh West, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Map Exchanges I ROUTES (17/04/2024)
Środa 17 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Dean Village, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Map Exchanges  (17/04/2024)
Środa 17 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Dean Village, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes B I ROUTES (16/04/2024)
Wtorek 16 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes B  (16/04/2024)
Wtorek 16 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes A I ROUTES (16/04/2024)
Wtorek 16 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes A  (16/04/2024)
Wtorek 16 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Intro I Routes (16/04/2024)
Wtorek 16 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Craigshill, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Intro (16/04/2024)
Wtorek 16 Kwietnia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Craigshill, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint (18/03/2024)
Poniedziałek 18 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Villeneuve-Loubet, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint I ROUTES (18/03/2024)
Poniedziałek 18 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
St Paul-de-Vence, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint (18/03/2024)
Poniedziałek 18 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
St Paul-de-Vence, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint (18/03/2024)
Poniedziałek 18 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Villeneuve-Loubet, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint B I ROUTES (17/03/2024)
Niedziela 17 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint B (17/03/2024)
Niedziela 17 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint A I ROUTES (17/03/2024)
Niedziela 17 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint A (17/03/2024)
Niedziela 17 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Micro Sprint  (16/03/2024)
Sobota 16 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint B I ROUTES (16/03/2024)
Sobota 16 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint A I ROUTES (16/03/2024)
Sobota 16 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint B (16/03/2024)
Sobota 16 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint A (16/03/2024)
Sobota 16 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - B - ROUTES (16/03/2024)
Sobota 16 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - B - part 2 (16/03/2024)
Sobota 16 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - B - part 1 (16/03/2024)
Sobota 16 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - A - ROUTES (16/03/2024)
Sobota 16 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - A - part 2 (16/03/2024)
Sobota 16 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - A - part 1 (16/03/2024)
Sobota 16 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Micro Sprint  (16/03/2024)
Sobota 16 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Bayonne, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Micro Sprint I Model (16/03/2024)
Sobota 16 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Bayonne, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Double Diamond Contours (16/03/2024)
Sobota 16 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Lac des Escarcets, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Final I ROUTES (15/03/2024)
Piątek 15 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Final Women (15/03/2024)
Piątek 15 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Final Men (15/03/2024)
Piątek 15 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi I ROUTES (15/03/2024)
Piątek 15 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi D (15/03/2024)
Piątek 15 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi C (15/03/2024)
Piątek 15 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi B (15/03/2024)
Piątek 15 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi A (15/03/2024)
Piątek 15 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter I Routes (15/03/2024)
Piątek 15 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter C (15/03/2024)
Piątek 15 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter B (15/03/2024)
Piątek 15 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter A (15/03/2024)
Piątek 15 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification C I ROUTES (15/03/2024)
Piątek 15 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification C (15/03/2024)
Piątek 15 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification B I ROUTES (15/03/2024)
Piątek 15 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification B (15/03/2024)
Piątek 15 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification A I ROUTES (15/03/2024)
Piątek 15 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification A (15/03/2024)
Piątek 15 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Bonus course I ROUTES (13/03/2024)
Środa 13 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Bonus course (13/03/2024)
Środa 13 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Women I Routes (13/03/2024)
Środa 13 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Women (13/03/2024)
Środa 13 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Men I Routes (13/03/2024)
Środa 13 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Men (13/03/2024)
Środa 13 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Downhills I ROUTES (12/03/2024)
Wtorek 12 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
San Remo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Downhills 2 (12/03/2024)
Wtorek 12 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
San Remo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Downhills 1 (12/03/2024)
Wtorek 12 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
San Remo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 2 I ROUTES (12/03/2024)
Wtorek 12 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 2 (12/03/2024)
Wtorek 12 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 1 I ROUTES (12/03/2024)
Wtorek 12 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 1 (12/03/2024)
Wtorek 12 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Men - part 1 (11/03/2024)
Poniedziałek 11 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final I ROUTES (11/03/2024)
Poniedziałek 11 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Women - part 2 (11/03/2024)
Poniedziałek 11 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Women - part 1 (11/03/2024)
Poniedziałek 11 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Men - part 2 (11/03/2024)
Poniedziałek 11 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Qualification I ROUTES (11/03/2024)
Poniedziałek 11 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Dolceacqua, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Qualification - Women (11/03/2024)
Poniedziałek 11 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Dolceacqua, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Qualification - Men (11/03/2024)
Poniedziałek 11 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Dolceacqua, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Loops I ROUTES (10/03/2024)
Niedziela 10 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Menton, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Loops (10/03/2024)
Niedziela 10 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Menton, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Flat Sprint I ROUTES (10/03/2024)
Niedziela 10 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Isolabona, SSL/FISO, Italy
Flat Sprint (10/03/2024)
Niedziela 10 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Isolabona, SSL/FISO, Italy
Sprint I ROUTES (09/03/2024)
Sobota 9 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
San Remo, SSL, Italy
Sprint (09/03/2024)
Sobota 9 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
San Remo, SSL, Italy
Sprint intervals I Routes (09/03/2024)
Sobota 9 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Airole, SSL, Italy
Sprint Intervals D-F (09/03/2024)
Sobota 9 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Airole, SSL, Italy
Sprint Intervals A-C (09/03/2024)
Sobota 9 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Airole, SSL, Italy
French Riviera Intro I ROUTES (08/03/2024)
Piątek 8 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Villefranche-sur-Mer, SSL, France
French Riviera Intro (08/03/2024)
Piątek 8 Marca 2024
Kategoria: Training
Villefranche-sur-Mer, SSL, France
Double diamond (13/01/2024)
Sobota 13 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Forest relay (13/01/2024)
Sobota 13 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
Forked course (12/01/2024)
Piątek 12 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Hard C (12/01/2024)
Piątek 12 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Easy C (12/01/2024)
Piątek 12 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Hard B (12/01/2024)
Piątek 12 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Easy B (12/01/2024)
Piątek 12 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Hard A (12/01/2024)
Piątek 12 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Easy A (12/01/2024)
Piątek 12 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Routes (12/01/2024)
Piątek 12 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Leg 3 (12/01/2024)
Piątek 12 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Leg 2 (12/01/2024)
Piątek 12 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Leg 1 (12/01/2024)
Piątek 12 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Diamond (11/01/2024)
Czwartek 11 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Final I Routes (10/01/2024)
Środa 10 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Final (10/01/2024)
Środa 10 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Semi I Routes (10/01/2024)
Środa 10 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Semi (10/01/2024)
Środa 10 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter I Routes (10/01/2024)
Środa 10 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter C (10/01/2024)
Środa 10 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter B (10/01/2024)
Środa 10 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter A (10/01/2024)
Środa 10 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN B I Routes (10/01/2024)
Środa 10 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN B I Routes (10/01/2024)
Środa 10 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN A (10/01/2024)
Środa 10 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN B (10/01/2024)
Środa 10 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN B (10/01/2024)
Środa 10 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN A I Routes (10/01/2024)
Środa 10 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN A I Routes (10/01/2024)
Środa 10 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN A (10/01/2024)
Środa 10 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
LD Navigation (10/01/2024)
Środa 10 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
La Muela, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W21B (09/01/2024)
Wtorek 9 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
El Molar, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W21A (09/01/2024)
Wtorek 9 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W20B (09/01/2024)
Wtorek 9 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
El Molar, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W20A (09/01/2024)
Wtorek 9 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
El Molar, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals I Routes (09/01/2024)
Wtorek 9 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Cabo Cervera, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals (09/01/2024)
Wtorek 9 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Cabo Cervera, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Large I Normal (09/01/2024)
Wtorek 9 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Large I Contours (09/01/2024)
Wtorek 9 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Narrow I Normal (09/01/2024)
Wtorek 9 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Narrow I Contours (09/01/2024)
Wtorek 9 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Large I Normal (09/01/2024)
Wtorek 9 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Large I Contours (09/01/2024)
Wtorek 9 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Narrow I Normal (09/01/2024)
Wtorek 9 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Narrow I Contours (09/01/2024)
Wtorek 9 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Large I Normal (09/01/2024)
Wtorek 9 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Large I Contours (09/01/2024)
Wtorek 9 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Narrow I Normal (09/01/2024)
Wtorek 9 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Narrow I Contours (09/01/2024)
Wtorek 9 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W20 (08/01/2024)
Poniedziałek 8 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 D (08/01/2024)
Poniedziałek 8 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 C (08/01/2024)
Poniedziałek 8 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 B (08/01/2024)
Poniedziałek 8 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 A (08/01/2024)
Poniedziałek 8 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 D (08/01/2024)
Poniedziałek 8 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 C (08/01/2024)
Poniedziałek 8 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 B (08/01/2024)
Poniedziałek 8 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 A (08/01/2024)
Poniedziałek 8 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals I Routes (08/01/2024)
Poniedziałek 8 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Santa Cruz, SSL, Spain
Sprint intervals (08/01/2024)
Poniedziałek 8 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Santa Cruz, SSL, Spain
Skills Continental (08/01/2024)
Poniedziałek 8 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Diamond I-P (07/01/2024)
Niedziela 7 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Diamond A-H (07/01/2024)
Niedziela 7 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Women I Routes (06/01/2024)
Sobota 6 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Women (06/01/2024)
Sobota 6 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Men I Routes (06/01/2024)
Sobota 6 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Men (06/01/2024)
Sobota 6 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Routes C (06/01/2024)
Sobota 6 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Women C (06/01/2024)
Sobota 6 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Men C (06/01/2024)
Sobota 6 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Routes B (06/01/2024)
Sobota 6 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Women B (06/01/2024)
Sobota 6 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Men B (06/01/2024)
Sobota 6 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Routes A (06/01/2024)
Sobota 6 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Women A (06/01/2024)
Sobota 6 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Men A (06/01/2024)
Sobota 6 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Forest Intervals (06/01/2024)
Sobota 6 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Pinoso, SSL, Spain
Diamond (05/01/2024)
Piątek 5 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
MD M21 (05/01/2024)
Piątek 5 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
MD W21/M20 (05/01/2024)
Piątek 5 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
MD W20 (05/01/2024)
Piątek 5 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals I Routes (04/01/2024)
Czwartek 4 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
La Torreta, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals (04/01/2024)
Czwartek 4 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
La Toretta, SSL, Spain
Contours C (04/01/2024)
Czwartek 4 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Contours B (04/01/2024)
Czwartek 4 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Intro - D (04/01/2024)
Czwartek 4 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Intro - C (04/01/2024)
Czwartek 4 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Contours A (04/01/2024)
Czwartek 4 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Intro - B (04/01/2024)
Czwartek 4 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Intro - A (04/01/2024)
Czwartek 4 Stycznia 2024
Kategoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain