RSS feed

Welcome where the magic is happening!

On this site we will publish maps, courses and route choices from the trainings of the Finnish national team

WOC 2026 Training (29-05-2024)
Quarta-Feira 29 Maio 2024
Categoria: Training
Bolzaneto T2, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (28-05-2024)
Terça-Feira 28 Maio 2024
Categoria: Training
Savona T4 part 2, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (28-05-2024)
Terça-Feira 28 Maio 2024
Categoria: Training
Savona T4 part 1, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (28-05-2024)
Terça-Feira 28 Maio 2024
Categoria: Training
Savona T3 part 2, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (28-05-2024)
Terça-Feira 28 Maio 2024
Categoria: Training
Savona T3 part 1, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (27-05-2024)
Segunda-Feira 27 Maio 2024
Categoria: Training
Bolzaneto T1, WOC2026, Italy
BBA Sprint I Routes (27-05-2024)
Segunda-Feira 27 Maio 2024
Categoria: Training
Bellinzona, SSL, Switzerland
BBA Sprint (27-05-2024)
Segunda-Feira 27 Maio 2024
Categoria: Training
Bellinzona, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Interval  2 (22-05-2024)
Quarta-Feira 22 Maio 2024
Categoria: Training
Lenzburg, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intervals 1 & 3 (22-05-2024)
Quarta-Feira 22 Maio 2024
Categoria: Training
Lenzburg, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intervals warmup (22-05-2024)
Quarta-Feira 22 Maio 2024
Categoria: Training
Lenzburg, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intro part 2 (22-05-2024)
Quarta-Feira 22 Maio 2024
Categoria: Training
Aarau, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intro part 1 (22-05-2024)
Quarta-Feira 22 Maio 2024
Categoria: Training
Aarau, SSL, Switzerland
KO Final I ROUTES (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Final Women (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Final Men (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Semi I ROUTES (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Semi (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quarter I ROUTES (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Sprint - Quarter (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women B I ROUTES (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women B (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women A I ROUTES (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women A  (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men B I ROUTES (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men B (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men A I ROUTES (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men A (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint SKills I ROUTES (19-04-2024)
Sexta-Feira 19 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Dalkeith, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Skills (19-04-2024)
Sexta-Feira 19 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Dalkeith, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Final Women I Routes (18-04-2024)
Quinta-Feira 18 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Final Men I Routes (18-04-2024)
Quinta-Feira 18 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint FInal Women (18-04-2024)
Quinta-Feira 18 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Final Men (18-04-2024)
Quinta-Feira 18 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Routes B (18-04-2024)
Quinta-Feira 18 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Routes A (18-04-2024)
Quinta-Feira 18 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Women B (18-04-2024)
Quinta-Feira 18 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Women A (18-04-2024)
Quinta-Feira 18 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Men B (18-04-2024)
Quinta-Feira 18 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Men A (18-04-2024)
Quinta-Feira 18 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Interval I ROUTES (17-04-2024)
Quarta-Feira 17 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Relay Interval C (17-04-2024)
Quarta-Feira 17 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Relay Interval B (17-04-2024)
Quarta-Feira 17 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Relay Interval A (17-04-2024)
Quarta-Feira 17 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Warmup/Cooldown I ROUTES (17-04-2024)
Quarta-Feira 17 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Edinburgh West, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Warmup/Cooldown (17-04-2024)
Quarta-Feira 17 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Edinburgh West, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Map Exchanges I ROUTES (17-04-2024)
Quarta-Feira 17 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Dean Village, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Map Exchanges  (17-04-2024)
Quarta-Feira 17 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Dean Village, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes B I ROUTES (16-04-2024)
Terça-Feira 16 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes B  (16-04-2024)
Terça-Feira 16 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes A I ROUTES (16-04-2024)
Terça-Feira 16 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes A  (16-04-2024)
Terça-Feira 16 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Intro I Routes (16-04-2024)
Terça-Feira 16 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Craigshill, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Intro (16-04-2024)
Terça-Feira 16 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Craigshill, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint (18-03-2024)
Segunda-Feira 18 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Villeneuve-Loubet, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint I ROUTES (18-03-2024)
Segunda-Feira 18 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
St Paul-de-Vence, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint (18-03-2024)
Segunda-Feira 18 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
St Paul-de-Vence, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint (18-03-2024)
Segunda-Feira 18 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Villeneuve-Loubet, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint B I ROUTES (17-03-2024)
Domingo 17 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint B (17-03-2024)
Domingo 17 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint A I ROUTES (17-03-2024)
Domingo 17 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint A (17-03-2024)
Domingo 17 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Micro Sprint  (16-03-2024)
Sábado 16 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint B I ROUTES (16-03-2024)
Sábado 16 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint A I ROUTES (16-03-2024)
Sábado 16 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint B (16-03-2024)
Sábado 16 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint A (16-03-2024)
Sábado 16 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - B - ROUTES (16-03-2024)
Sábado 16 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - B - part 2 (16-03-2024)
Sábado 16 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - B - part 1 (16-03-2024)
Sábado 16 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - A - ROUTES (16-03-2024)
Sábado 16 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - A - part 2 (16-03-2024)
Sábado 16 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - A - part 1 (16-03-2024)
Sábado 16 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Micro Sprint  (16-03-2024)
Sábado 16 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Bayonne, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Micro Sprint I Model (16-03-2024)
Sábado 16 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Bayonne, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Double Diamond Contours (16-03-2024)
Sábado 16 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Lac des Escarcets, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Final I ROUTES (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Final Women (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Final Men (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi I ROUTES (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi D (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi C (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi B (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi A (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter I Routes (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter C (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter B (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter A (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification C I ROUTES (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification C (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification B I ROUTES (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification B (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification A I ROUTES (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification A (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Bonus course I ROUTES (13-03-2024)
Quarta-Feira 13 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Bonus course (13-03-2024)
Quarta-Feira 13 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Women I Routes (13-03-2024)
Quarta-Feira 13 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Women (13-03-2024)
Quarta-Feira 13 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Men I Routes (13-03-2024)
Quarta-Feira 13 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Men (13-03-2024)
Quarta-Feira 13 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Downhills I ROUTES (12-03-2024)
Terça-Feira 12 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
San Remo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Downhills 2 (12-03-2024)
Terça-Feira 12 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
San Remo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Downhills 1 (12-03-2024)
Terça-Feira 12 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
San Remo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 2 I ROUTES (12-03-2024)
Terça-Feira 12 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 2 (12-03-2024)
Terça-Feira 12 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 1 I ROUTES (12-03-2024)
Terça-Feira 12 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 1 (12-03-2024)
Terça-Feira 12 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Men - part 1 (11-03-2024)
Segunda-Feira 11 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final I ROUTES (11-03-2024)
Segunda-Feira 11 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Women - part 2 (11-03-2024)
Segunda-Feira 11 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Women - part 1 (11-03-2024)
Segunda-Feira 11 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Men - part 2 (11-03-2024)
Segunda-Feira 11 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Qualification I ROUTES (11-03-2024)
Segunda-Feira 11 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Dolceacqua, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Qualification - Women (11-03-2024)
Segunda-Feira 11 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Dolceacqua, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Qualification - Men (11-03-2024)
Segunda-Feira 11 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Dolceacqua, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Loops I ROUTES (10-03-2024)
Domingo 10 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Menton, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Loops (10-03-2024)
Domingo 10 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Menton, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Flat Sprint I ROUTES (10-03-2024)
Domingo 10 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Isolabona, SSL/FISO, Italy
Flat Sprint (10-03-2024)
Domingo 10 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Isolabona, SSL/FISO, Italy
Sprint I ROUTES (09-03-2024)
Sábado 9 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
San Remo, SSL, Italy
Sprint (09-03-2024)
Sábado 9 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
San Remo, SSL, Italy
Sprint intervals I Routes (09-03-2024)
Sábado 9 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Airole, SSL, Italy
Sprint Intervals D-F (09-03-2024)
Sábado 9 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Airole, SSL, Italy
Sprint Intervals A-C (09-03-2024)
Sábado 9 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Airole, SSL, Italy
French Riviera Intro I ROUTES (08-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 8 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Villefranche-sur-Mer, SSL, France
French Riviera Intro (08-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 8 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Villefranche-sur-Mer, SSL, France
Double diamond (13-01-2024)
Sábado 13 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Forest relay (13-01-2024)
Sábado 13 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
Forked course (12-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 12 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Hard C (12-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 12 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Easy C (12-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 12 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Hard B (12-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 12 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Easy B (12-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 12 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Hard A (12-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 12 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Easy A (12-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 12 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Routes (12-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 12 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Leg 3 (12-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 12 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Leg 2 (12-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 12 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Leg 1 (12-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 12 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Diamond (11-01-2024)
Quinta-Feira 11 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Final I Routes (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Final (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Semi I Routes (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Semi (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter I Routes (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter C (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter B (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter A (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN B I Routes (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN B I Routes (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN A (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN B (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN B (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN A I Routes (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN A I Routes (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN A (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
LD Navigation (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
La Muela, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W21B (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
El Molar, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W21A (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W20B (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
El Molar, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W20A (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
El Molar, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals I Routes (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Cabo Cervera, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Cabo Cervera, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Large I Normal (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Large I Contours (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Narrow I Normal (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Narrow I Contours (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Large I Normal (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Large I Contours (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Narrow I Normal (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Narrow I Contours (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Large I Normal (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Large I Contours (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Narrow I Normal (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Narrow I Contours (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W20 (08-01-2024)
Segunda-Feira 8 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 D (08-01-2024)
Segunda-Feira 8 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 C (08-01-2024)
Segunda-Feira 8 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 B (08-01-2024)
Segunda-Feira 8 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 A (08-01-2024)
Segunda-Feira 8 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 D (08-01-2024)
Segunda-Feira 8 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 C (08-01-2024)
Segunda-Feira 8 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 B (08-01-2024)
Segunda-Feira 8 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 A (08-01-2024)
Segunda-Feira 8 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals I Routes (08-01-2024)
Segunda-Feira 8 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Santa Cruz, SSL, Spain
Sprint intervals (08-01-2024)
Segunda-Feira 8 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Santa Cruz, SSL, Spain
Skills Continental (08-01-2024)
Segunda-Feira 8 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Diamond I-P (07-01-2024)
Domingo 7 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Diamond A-H (07-01-2024)
Domingo 7 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Women I Routes (06-01-2024)
Sábado 6 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Women (06-01-2024)
Sábado 6 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Men I Routes (06-01-2024)
Sábado 6 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Men (06-01-2024)
Sábado 6 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Routes C (06-01-2024)
Sábado 6 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Women C (06-01-2024)
Sábado 6 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Men C (06-01-2024)
Sábado 6 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Routes B (06-01-2024)
Sábado 6 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Women B (06-01-2024)
Sábado 6 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Men B (06-01-2024)
Sábado 6 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Routes A (06-01-2024)
Sábado 6 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Women A (06-01-2024)
Sábado 6 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Men A (06-01-2024)
Sábado 6 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Forest Intervals (06-01-2024)
Sábado 6 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Pinoso, SSL, Spain
Diamond (05-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 5 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
MD M21 (05-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 5 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
MD W21/M20 (05-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 5 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
MD W20 (05-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 5 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals I Routes (04-01-2024)
Quinta-Feira 4 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
La Torreta, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals (04-01-2024)
Quinta-Feira 4 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
La Toretta, SSL, Spain
Contours C (04-01-2024)
Quinta-Feira 4 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Contours B (04-01-2024)
Quinta-Feira 4 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Intro - D (04-01-2024)
Quinta-Feira 4 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Intro - C (04-01-2024)
Quinta-Feira 4 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Contours A (04-01-2024)
Quinta-Feira 4 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Intro - B (04-01-2024)
Quinta-Feira 4 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Intro - A (04-01-2024)
Quinta-Feira 4 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain