RSS feed

Welcome where the magic is happening!

On this site we will publish maps, courses and route choices from the trainings of the Finnish national team

WOC 2026 Training (2024-05-29)
Mercoledì 29 Maggio 2024
Categoria: Training
Bolzaneto T2, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (2024-05-28)
Martedì 28 Maggio 2024
Categoria: Training
Savona T4 part 2, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (2024-05-28)
Martedì 28 Maggio 2024
Categoria: Training
Savona T4 part 1, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (2024-05-28)
Martedì 28 Maggio 2024
Categoria: Training
Savona T3 part 2, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (2024-05-28)
Martedì 28 Maggio 2024
Categoria: Training
Savona T3 part 1, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (2024-05-27)
Lunedì 27 Maggio 2024
Categoria: Training
Bolzaneto T1, WOC2026, Italy
BBA Sprint I Routes (2024-05-27)
Lunedì 27 Maggio 2024
Categoria: Training
Bellinzona, SSL, Switzerland
BBA Sprint (2024-05-27)
Lunedì 27 Maggio 2024
Categoria: Training
Bellinzona, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Interval  2 (2024-05-22)
Mercoledì 22 Maggio 2024
Categoria: Training
Lenzburg, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intervals 1 & 3 (2024-05-22)
Mercoledì 22 Maggio 2024
Categoria: Training
Lenzburg, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intervals warmup (2024-05-22)
Mercoledì 22 Maggio 2024
Categoria: Training
Lenzburg, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intro part 2 (2024-05-22)
Mercoledì 22 Maggio 2024
Categoria: Training
Aarau, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intro part 1 (2024-05-22)
Mercoledì 22 Maggio 2024
Categoria: Training
Aarau, SSL, Switzerland
KO Final I ROUTES (2024-04-20)
Sabato 20 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Final Women (2024-04-20)
Sabato 20 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Final Men (2024-04-20)
Sabato 20 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Semi I ROUTES (2024-04-20)
Sabato 20 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Semi (2024-04-20)
Sabato 20 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quarter I ROUTES (2024-04-20)
Sabato 20 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Sprint - Quarter (2024-04-20)
Sabato 20 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women B I ROUTES (2024-04-20)
Sabato 20 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women B (2024-04-20)
Sabato 20 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women A I ROUTES (2024-04-20)
Sabato 20 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women A  (2024-04-20)
Sabato 20 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men B I ROUTES (2024-04-20)
Sabato 20 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men B (2024-04-20)
Sabato 20 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men A I ROUTES (2024-04-20)
Sabato 20 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men A (2024-04-20)
Sabato 20 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint SKills I ROUTES (2024-04-19)
Venerdì 19 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Dalkeith, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Skills (2024-04-19)
Venerdì 19 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Dalkeith, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Final Women I Routes (2024-04-18)
Giovedì 18 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Final Men I Routes (2024-04-18)
Giovedì 18 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint FInal Women (2024-04-18)
Giovedì 18 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Final Men (2024-04-18)
Giovedì 18 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Routes B (2024-04-18)
Giovedì 18 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Routes A (2024-04-18)
Giovedì 18 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Women B (2024-04-18)
Giovedì 18 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Women A (2024-04-18)
Giovedì 18 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Men B (2024-04-18)
Giovedì 18 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Men A (2024-04-18)
Giovedì 18 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Interval I ROUTES (2024-04-17)
Mercoledì 17 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Relay Interval C (2024-04-17)
Mercoledì 17 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Relay Interval B (2024-04-17)
Mercoledì 17 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Relay Interval A (2024-04-17)
Mercoledì 17 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Warmup/Cooldown I ROUTES (2024-04-17)
Mercoledì 17 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Edinburgh West, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Warmup/Cooldown (2024-04-17)
Mercoledì 17 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Edinburgh West, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Map Exchanges I ROUTES (2024-04-17)
Mercoledì 17 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Dean Village, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Map Exchanges  (2024-04-17)
Mercoledì 17 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Dean Village, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes B I ROUTES (2024-04-16)
Martedì 16 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes B  (2024-04-16)
Martedì 16 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes A I ROUTES (2024-04-16)
Martedì 16 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes A  (2024-04-16)
Martedì 16 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Intro I Routes (2024-04-16)
Martedì 16 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Craigshill, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Intro (2024-04-16)
Martedì 16 Aprile 2024
Categoria: Training
Craigshill, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint (2024-03-18)
Lunedì 18 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Villeneuve-Loubet, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint I ROUTES (2024-03-18)
Lunedì 18 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
St Paul-de-Vence, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint (2024-03-18)
Lunedì 18 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
St Paul-de-Vence, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint (2024-03-18)
Lunedì 18 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Villeneuve-Loubet, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint B I ROUTES (2024-03-17)
Domenica 17 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint B (2024-03-17)
Domenica 17 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint A I ROUTES (2024-03-17)
Domenica 17 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint A (2024-03-17)
Domenica 17 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Micro Sprint  (2024-03-16)
Sabato 16 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint B I ROUTES (2024-03-16)
Sabato 16 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint A I ROUTES (2024-03-16)
Sabato 16 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint B (2024-03-16)
Sabato 16 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint A (2024-03-16)
Sabato 16 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - B - ROUTES (2024-03-16)
Sabato 16 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - B - part 2 (2024-03-16)
Sabato 16 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - B - part 1 (2024-03-16)
Sabato 16 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - A - ROUTES (2024-03-16)
Sabato 16 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - A - part 2 (2024-03-16)
Sabato 16 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - A - part 1 (2024-03-16)
Sabato 16 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Micro Sprint  (2024-03-16)
Sabato 16 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Bayonne, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Micro Sprint I Model (2024-03-16)
Sabato 16 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Bayonne, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Double Diamond Contours (2024-03-16)
Sabato 16 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Lac des Escarcets, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Final I ROUTES (2024-03-15)
Venerdì 15 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Final Women (2024-03-15)
Venerdì 15 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Final Men (2024-03-15)
Venerdì 15 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi I ROUTES (2024-03-15)
Venerdì 15 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi D (2024-03-15)
Venerdì 15 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi C (2024-03-15)
Venerdì 15 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi B (2024-03-15)
Venerdì 15 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi A (2024-03-15)
Venerdì 15 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter I Routes (2024-03-15)
Venerdì 15 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter C (2024-03-15)
Venerdì 15 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter B (2024-03-15)
Venerdì 15 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter A (2024-03-15)
Venerdì 15 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification C I ROUTES (2024-03-15)
Venerdì 15 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification C (2024-03-15)
Venerdì 15 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification B I ROUTES (2024-03-15)
Venerdì 15 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification B (2024-03-15)
Venerdì 15 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification A I ROUTES (2024-03-15)
Venerdì 15 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification A (2024-03-15)
Venerdì 15 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Bonus course I ROUTES (2024-03-13)
Mercoledì 13 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Bonus course (2024-03-13)
Mercoledì 13 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Women I Routes (2024-03-13)
Mercoledì 13 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Women (2024-03-13)
Mercoledì 13 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Men I Routes (2024-03-13)
Mercoledì 13 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Men (2024-03-13)
Mercoledì 13 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Downhills I ROUTES (2024-03-12)
Martedì 12 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
San Remo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Downhills 2 (2024-03-12)
Martedì 12 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
San Remo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Downhills 1 (2024-03-12)
Martedì 12 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
San Remo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 2 I ROUTES (2024-03-12)
Martedì 12 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 2 (2024-03-12)
Martedì 12 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 1 I ROUTES (2024-03-12)
Martedì 12 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 1 (2024-03-12)
Martedì 12 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Men - part 1 (2024-03-11)
Lunedì 11 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final I ROUTES (2024-03-11)
Lunedì 11 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Women - part 2 (2024-03-11)
Lunedì 11 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Women - part 1 (2024-03-11)
Lunedì 11 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Men - part 2 (2024-03-11)
Lunedì 11 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Qualification I ROUTES (2024-03-11)
Lunedì 11 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Dolceacqua, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Qualification - Women (2024-03-11)
Lunedì 11 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Dolceacqua, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Qualification - Men (2024-03-11)
Lunedì 11 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Dolceacqua, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Loops I ROUTES (2024-03-10)
Domenica 10 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Menton, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Loops (2024-03-10)
Domenica 10 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Menton, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Flat Sprint I ROUTES (2024-03-10)
Domenica 10 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Isolabona, SSL/FISO, Italy
Flat Sprint (2024-03-10)
Domenica 10 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Isolabona, SSL/FISO, Italy
Sprint I ROUTES (2024-03-09)
Sabato 9 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
San Remo, SSL, Italy
Sprint (2024-03-09)
Sabato 9 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
San Remo, SSL, Italy
Sprint intervals I Routes (2024-03-09)
Sabato 9 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Airole, SSL, Italy
Sprint Intervals D-F (2024-03-09)
Sabato 9 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Airole, SSL, Italy
Sprint Intervals A-C (2024-03-09)
Sabato 9 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Airole, SSL, Italy
French Riviera Intro I ROUTES (2024-03-08)
Venerdì 8 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Villefranche-sur-Mer, SSL, France
French Riviera Intro (2024-03-08)
Venerdì 8 Marzo 2024
Categoria: Training
Villefranche-sur-Mer, SSL, France
Double diamond (2024-01-13)
Sabato 13 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Forest relay (2024-01-13)
Sabato 13 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
Forked course (2024-01-12)
Venerdì 12 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Hard C (2024-01-12)
Venerdì 12 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Easy C (2024-01-12)
Venerdì 12 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Hard B (2024-01-12)
Venerdì 12 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Easy B (2024-01-12)
Venerdì 12 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Hard A (2024-01-12)
Venerdì 12 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Easy A (2024-01-12)
Venerdì 12 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Routes (2024-01-12)
Venerdì 12 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Leg 3 (2024-01-12)
Venerdì 12 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Leg 2 (2024-01-12)
Venerdì 12 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Leg 1 (2024-01-12)
Venerdì 12 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Diamond (2024-01-11)
Giovedì 11 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Final I Routes (2024-01-10)
Mercoledì 10 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Final (2024-01-10)
Mercoledì 10 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Semi I Routes (2024-01-10)
Mercoledì 10 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Semi (2024-01-10)
Mercoledì 10 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter I Routes (2024-01-10)
Mercoledì 10 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter C (2024-01-10)
Mercoledì 10 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter B (2024-01-10)
Mercoledì 10 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter A (2024-01-10)
Mercoledì 10 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN B I Routes (2024-01-10)
Mercoledì 10 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN B I Routes (2024-01-10)
Mercoledì 10 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN A (2024-01-10)
Mercoledì 10 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN B (2024-01-10)
Mercoledì 10 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN B (2024-01-10)
Mercoledì 10 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN A I Routes (2024-01-10)
Mercoledì 10 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN A I Routes (2024-01-10)
Mercoledì 10 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN A (2024-01-10)
Mercoledì 10 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
LD Navigation (2024-01-10)
Mercoledì 10 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
La Muela, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W21B (2024-01-09)
Martedì 9 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
El Molar, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W21A (2024-01-09)
Martedì 9 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W20B (2024-01-09)
Martedì 9 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
El Molar, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W20A (2024-01-09)
Martedì 9 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
El Molar, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals I Routes (2024-01-09)
Martedì 9 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Cabo Cervera, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals (2024-01-09)
Martedì 9 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Cabo Cervera, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Large I Normal (2024-01-09)
Martedì 9 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Large I Contours (2024-01-09)
Martedì 9 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Narrow I Normal (2024-01-09)
Martedì 9 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Narrow I Contours (2024-01-09)
Martedì 9 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Large I Normal (2024-01-09)
Martedì 9 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Large I Contours (2024-01-09)
Martedì 9 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Narrow I Normal (2024-01-09)
Martedì 9 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Narrow I Contours (2024-01-09)
Martedì 9 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Large I Normal (2024-01-09)
Martedì 9 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Large I Contours (2024-01-09)
Martedì 9 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Narrow I Normal (2024-01-09)
Martedì 9 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Narrow I Contours (2024-01-09)
Martedì 9 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W20 (2024-01-08)
Lunedì 8 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 D (2024-01-08)
Lunedì 8 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 C (2024-01-08)
Lunedì 8 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 B (2024-01-08)
Lunedì 8 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 A (2024-01-08)
Lunedì 8 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 D (2024-01-08)
Lunedì 8 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 C (2024-01-08)
Lunedì 8 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 B (2024-01-08)
Lunedì 8 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 A (2024-01-08)
Lunedì 8 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals I Routes (2024-01-08)
Lunedì 8 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Santa Cruz, SSL, Spain
Sprint intervals (2024-01-08)
Lunedì 8 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Santa Cruz, SSL, Spain
Skills Continental (2024-01-08)
Lunedì 8 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Diamond I-P (2024-01-07)
Domenica 7 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Diamond A-H (2024-01-07)
Domenica 7 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Women I Routes (2024-01-06)
Sabato 6 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Women (2024-01-06)
Sabato 6 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Men I Routes (2024-01-06)
Sabato 6 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Men (2024-01-06)
Sabato 6 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Routes C (2024-01-06)
Sabato 6 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Women C (2024-01-06)
Sabato 6 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Men C (2024-01-06)
Sabato 6 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Routes B (2024-01-06)
Sabato 6 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Women B (2024-01-06)
Sabato 6 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Men B (2024-01-06)
Sabato 6 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Routes A (2024-01-06)
Sabato 6 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Women A (2024-01-06)
Sabato 6 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Men A (2024-01-06)
Sabato 6 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Forest Intervals (2024-01-06)
Sabato 6 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Pinoso, SSL, Spain
Diamond (2024-01-05)
Venerdì 5 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
MD M21 (2024-01-05)
Venerdì 5 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
MD W21/M20 (2024-01-05)
Venerdì 5 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
MD W20 (2024-01-05)
Venerdì 5 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals I Routes (2024-01-04)
Giovedì 4 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
La Torreta, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals (2024-01-04)
Giovedì 4 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
La Toretta, SSL, Spain
Contours C (2024-01-04)
Giovedì 4 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Contours B (2024-01-04)
Giovedì 4 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Intro - D (2024-01-04)
Giovedì 4 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Intro - C (2024-01-04)
Giovedì 4 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Contours A (2024-01-04)
Giovedì 4 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Intro - B (2024-01-04)
Giovedì 4 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Intro - A (2024-01-04)
Giovedì 4 Gennaio 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain