RSS feed

Welcome where the magic is happening!

On this site we will publish maps, courses and route choices from the trainings of the Finnish national team

WOC 2026 Training (29/05/2024)
Среда 29 Травня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bolzaneto T2, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (28/05/2024)
Вівторок 28 Травня 2024
Категорія: Training
Savona T4 part 2, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (28/05/2024)
Вівторок 28 Травня 2024
Категорія: Training
Savona T4 part 1, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (28/05/2024)
Вівторок 28 Травня 2024
Категорія: Training
Savona T3 part 2, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (28/05/2024)
Вівторок 28 Травня 2024
Категорія: Training
Savona T3 part 1, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (27/05/2024)
Понеділок 27 Травня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bolzaneto T1, WOC2026, Italy
BBA Sprint I Routes (27/05/2024)
Понеділок 27 Травня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bellinzona, SSL, Switzerland
BBA Sprint (27/05/2024)
Понеділок 27 Травня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bellinzona, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Interval  2 (22/05/2024)
Среда 22 Травня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lenzburg, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intervals 1 & 3 (22/05/2024)
Среда 22 Травня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lenzburg, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intervals warmup (22/05/2024)
Среда 22 Травня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lenzburg, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intro part 2 (22/05/2024)
Среда 22 Травня 2024
Категорія: Training
Aarau, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intro part 1 (22/05/2024)
Среда 22 Травня 2024
Категорія: Training
Aarau, SSL, Switzerland
KO Final I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Final Women (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Final Men (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Semi I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Semi (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quarter I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Sprint - Quarter (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women B I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women B (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women A I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women A  (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men B I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men B (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men A I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men A (20/04/2024)
Субота 20 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint SKills I ROUTES (19/04/2024)
Пятниця 19 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Dalkeith, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Skills (19/04/2024)
Пятниця 19 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Dalkeith, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Final Women I Routes (18/04/2024)
Четвер 18 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Final Men I Routes (18/04/2024)
Четвер 18 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint FInal Women (18/04/2024)
Четвер 18 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Final Men (18/04/2024)
Четвер 18 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Routes B (18/04/2024)
Четвер 18 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Routes A (18/04/2024)
Четвер 18 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Women B (18/04/2024)
Четвер 18 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Women A (18/04/2024)
Четвер 18 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Men B (18/04/2024)
Четвер 18 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Men A (18/04/2024)
Четвер 18 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Interval I ROUTES (17/04/2024)
Среда 17 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Relay Interval C (17/04/2024)
Среда 17 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Relay Interval B (17/04/2024)
Среда 17 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Relay Interval A (17/04/2024)
Среда 17 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Warmup/Cooldown I ROUTES (17/04/2024)
Среда 17 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Edinburgh West, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Warmup/Cooldown (17/04/2024)
Среда 17 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Edinburgh West, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Map Exchanges I ROUTES (17/04/2024)
Среда 17 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Dean Village, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Map Exchanges  (17/04/2024)
Среда 17 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Dean Village, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes B I ROUTES (16/04/2024)
Вівторок 16 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes B  (16/04/2024)
Вівторок 16 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes A I ROUTES (16/04/2024)
Вівторок 16 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes A  (16/04/2024)
Вівторок 16 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Intro I Routes (16/04/2024)
Вівторок 16 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Craigshill, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Intro (16/04/2024)
Вівторок 16 Квітня 2024
Категорія: Training
Craigshill, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint (18/03/2024)
Понеділок 18 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Villeneuve-Loubet, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint I ROUTES (18/03/2024)
Понеділок 18 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
St Paul-de-Vence, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint (18/03/2024)
Понеділок 18 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
St Paul-de-Vence, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint (18/03/2024)
Понеділок 18 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Villeneuve-Loubet, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint B I ROUTES (17/03/2024)
Неділя 17 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint B (17/03/2024)
Неділя 17 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint A I ROUTES (17/03/2024)
Неділя 17 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint A (17/03/2024)
Неділя 17 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Micro Sprint  (16/03/2024)
Субота 16 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint B I ROUTES (16/03/2024)
Субота 16 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint A I ROUTES (16/03/2024)
Субота 16 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint B (16/03/2024)
Субота 16 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint A (16/03/2024)
Субота 16 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - B - ROUTES (16/03/2024)
Субота 16 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - B - part 2 (16/03/2024)
Субота 16 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - B - part 1 (16/03/2024)
Субота 16 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - A - ROUTES (16/03/2024)
Субота 16 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - A - part 2 (16/03/2024)
Субота 16 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - A - part 1 (16/03/2024)
Субота 16 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Micro Sprint  (16/03/2024)
Субота 16 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bayonne, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Micro Sprint I Model (16/03/2024)
Субота 16 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bayonne, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Double Diamond Contours (16/03/2024)
Субота 16 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lac des Escarcets, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Final I ROUTES (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Final Women (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Final Men (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi I ROUTES (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi D (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi C (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi B (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi A (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter I Routes (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter C (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter B (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter A (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification C I ROUTES (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification C (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification B I ROUTES (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification B (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification A I ROUTES (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification A (15/03/2024)
Пятниця 15 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Bonus course I ROUTES (13/03/2024)
Среда 13 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Bonus course (13/03/2024)
Среда 13 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Women I Routes (13/03/2024)
Среда 13 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Women (13/03/2024)
Среда 13 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Men I Routes (13/03/2024)
Среда 13 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Men (13/03/2024)
Среда 13 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Downhills I ROUTES (12/03/2024)
Вівторок 12 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
San Remo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Downhills 2 (12/03/2024)
Вівторок 12 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
San Remo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Downhills 1 (12/03/2024)
Вівторок 12 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
San Remo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 2 I ROUTES (12/03/2024)
Вівторок 12 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 2 (12/03/2024)
Вівторок 12 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 1 I ROUTES (12/03/2024)
Вівторок 12 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 1 (12/03/2024)
Вівторок 12 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Men - part 1 (11/03/2024)
Понеділок 11 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final I ROUTES (11/03/2024)
Понеділок 11 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Women - part 2 (11/03/2024)
Понеділок 11 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Women - part 1 (11/03/2024)
Понеділок 11 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Men - part 2 (11/03/2024)
Понеділок 11 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Qualification I ROUTES (11/03/2024)
Понеділок 11 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Dolceacqua, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Qualification - Women (11/03/2024)
Понеділок 11 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Dolceacqua, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Qualification - Men (11/03/2024)
Понеділок 11 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Dolceacqua, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Loops I ROUTES (10/03/2024)
Неділя 10 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Menton, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Loops (10/03/2024)
Неділя 10 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Menton, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Flat Sprint I ROUTES (10/03/2024)
Неділя 10 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Isolabona, SSL/FISO, Italy
Flat Sprint (10/03/2024)
Неділя 10 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Isolabona, SSL/FISO, Italy
Sprint I ROUTES (09/03/2024)
Субота 9 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
San Remo, SSL, Italy
Sprint (09/03/2024)
Субота 9 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
San Remo, SSL, Italy
Sprint intervals I Routes (09/03/2024)
Субота 9 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Airole, SSL, Italy
Sprint Intervals D-F (09/03/2024)
Субота 9 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Airole, SSL, Italy
Sprint Intervals A-C (09/03/2024)
Субота 9 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Airole, SSL, Italy
French Riviera Intro I ROUTES (08/03/2024)
Пятниця 8 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Villefranche-sur-Mer, SSL, France
French Riviera Intro (08/03/2024)
Пятниця 8 Березня 2024
Категорія: Training
Villefranche-sur-Mer, SSL, France
Double diamond (13/01/2024)
Субота 13 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Forest relay (13/01/2024)
Субота 13 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
Forked course (12/01/2024)
Пятниця 12 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Hard C (12/01/2024)
Пятниця 12 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Easy C (12/01/2024)
Пятниця 12 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Hard B (12/01/2024)
Пятниця 12 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Easy B (12/01/2024)
Пятниця 12 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Hard A (12/01/2024)
Пятниця 12 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Easy A (12/01/2024)
Пятниця 12 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Routes (12/01/2024)
Пятниця 12 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Leg 3 (12/01/2024)
Пятниця 12 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Leg 2 (12/01/2024)
Пятниця 12 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Leg 1 (12/01/2024)
Пятниця 12 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Diamond (11/01/2024)
Четвер 11 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Final I Routes (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Final (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Semi I Routes (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Semi (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter I Routes (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter C (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter B (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter A (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN B I Routes (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN B I Routes (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN A (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN B (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN B (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN A I Routes (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN A I Routes (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN A (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
LD Navigation (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
La Muela, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W21B (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
El Molar, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W21A (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W20B (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
El Molar, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W20A (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
El Molar, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals I Routes (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Cabo Cervera, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Cabo Cervera, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Large I Normal (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Large I Contours (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Narrow I Normal (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Narrow I Contours (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Large I Normal (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Large I Contours (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Narrow I Normal (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Narrow I Contours (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Large I Normal (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Large I Contours (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Narrow I Normal (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Narrow I Contours (09/01/2024)
Вівторок 9 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W20 (08/01/2024)
Понеділок 8 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 D (08/01/2024)
Понеділок 8 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 C (08/01/2024)
Понеділок 8 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 B (08/01/2024)
Понеділок 8 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 A (08/01/2024)
Понеділок 8 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 D (08/01/2024)
Понеділок 8 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 C (08/01/2024)
Понеділок 8 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 B (08/01/2024)
Понеділок 8 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 A (08/01/2024)
Понеділок 8 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals I Routes (08/01/2024)
Понеділок 8 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Santa Cruz, SSL, Spain
Sprint intervals (08/01/2024)
Понеділок 8 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Santa Cruz, SSL, Spain
Skills Continental (08/01/2024)
Понеділок 8 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Diamond I-P (07/01/2024)
Неділя 7 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Diamond A-H (07/01/2024)
Неділя 7 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Women I Routes (06/01/2024)
Субота 6 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Women (06/01/2024)
Субота 6 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Men I Routes (06/01/2024)
Субота 6 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Men (06/01/2024)
Субота 6 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Routes C (06/01/2024)
Субота 6 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Women C (06/01/2024)
Субота 6 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Men C (06/01/2024)
Субота 6 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Routes B (06/01/2024)
Субота 6 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Women B (06/01/2024)
Субота 6 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Men B (06/01/2024)
Субота 6 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Routes A (06/01/2024)
Субота 6 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Women A (06/01/2024)
Субота 6 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Men A (06/01/2024)
Субота 6 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Forest Intervals (06/01/2024)
Субота 6 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Pinoso, SSL, Spain
Diamond (05/01/2024)
Пятниця 5 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
MD M21 (05/01/2024)
Пятниця 5 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
MD W21/M20 (05/01/2024)
Пятниця 5 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
MD W20 (05/01/2024)
Пятниця 5 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals I Routes (04/01/2024)
Четвер 4 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
La Torreta, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals (04/01/2024)
Четвер 4 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
La Toretta, SSL, Spain
Contours C (04/01/2024)
Четвер 4 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Contours B (04/01/2024)
Четвер 4 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Intro - D (04/01/2024)
Четвер 4 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Intro - C (04/01/2024)
Четвер 4 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Contours A (04/01/2024)
Четвер 4 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Intro - B (04/01/2024)
Четвер 4 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Intro - A (04/01/2024)
Четвер 4 Січеня 2024
Категорія: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain