RSS feed

Welcome where the magic is happening!

On this site we will publish maps, courses and route choices from the trainings of the Finnish national team

WOC 2026 Training (29/05/2024)
Среда 29 Мая 2024
Категория: Training
Bolzaneto T2, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (28/05/2024)
Вторник 28 Мая 2024
Категория: Training
Savona T4 part 2, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (28/05/2024)
Вторник 28 Мая 2024
Категория: Training
Savona T4 part 1, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (28/05/2024)
Вторник 28 Мая 2024
Категория: Training
Savona T3 part 2, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (28/05/2024)
Вторник 28 Мая 2024
Категория: Training
Savona T3 part 1, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (27/05/2024)
Понедельник 27 Мая 2024
Категория: Training
Bolzaneto T1, WOC2026, Italy
BBA Sprint I Routes (27/05/2024)
Понедельник 27 Мая 2024
Категория: Training
Bellinzona, SSL, Switzerland
BBA Sprint (27/05/2024)
Понедельник 27 Мая 2024
Категория: Training
Bellinzona, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Interval  2 (22/05/2024)
Среда 22 Мая 2024
Категория: Training
Lenzburg, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intervals 1 & 3 (22/05/2024)
Среда 22 Мая 2024
Категория: Training
Lenzburg, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intervals warmup (22/05/2024)
Среда 22 Мая 2024
Категория: Training
Lenzburg, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intro part 2 (22/05/2024)
Среда 22 Мая 2024
Категория: Training
Aarau, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intro part 1 (22/05/2024)
Среда 22 Мая 2024
Категория: Training
Aarau, SSL, Switzerland
KO Final I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Суббота 20 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Final Women (20/04/2024)
Суббота 20 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Final Men (20/04/2024)
Суббота 20 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Semi I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Суббота 20 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Semi (20/04/2024)
Суббота 20 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quarter I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Суббота 20 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Sprint - Quarter (20/04/2024)
Суббота 20 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women B I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Суббота 20 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women B (20/04/2024)
Суббота 20 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women A I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Суббота 20 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women A  (20/04/2024)
Суббота 20 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men B I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Суббота 20 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men B (20/04/2024)
Суббота 20 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men A I ROUTES (20/04/2024)
Суббота 20 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men A (20/04/2024)
Суббота 20 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint SKills I ROUTES (19/04/2024)
Пятница 19 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Dalkeith, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Skills (19/04/2024)
Пятница 19 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Dalkeith, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Final Women I Routes (18/04/2024)
Четверг 18 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Final Men I Routes (18/04/2024)
Четверг 18 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint FInal Women (18/04/2024)
Четверг 18 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Final Men (18/04/2024)
Четверг 18 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Routes B (18/04/2024)
Четверг 18 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Routes A (18/04/2024)
Четверг 18 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Women B (18/04/2024)
Четверг 18 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Women A (18/04/2024)
Четверг 18 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Men B (18/04/2024)
Четверг 18 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Men A (18/04/2024)
Четверг 18 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Interval I ROUTES (17/04/2024)
Среда 17 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Relay Interval C (17/04/2024)
Среда 17 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Relay Interval B (17/04/2024)
Среда 17 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Relay Interval A (17/04/2024)
Среда 17 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Warmup/Cooldown I ROUTES (17/04/2024)
Среда 17 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Edinburgh West, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Warmup/Cooldown (17/04/2024)
Среда 17 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Edinburgh West, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Map Exchanges I ROUTES (17/04/2024)
Среда 17 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Dean Village, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Map Exchanges  (17/04/2024)
Среда 17 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Dean Village, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes B I ROUTES (16/04/2024)
Вторник 16 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes B  (16/04/2024)
Вторник 16 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes A I ROUTES (16/04/2024)
Вторник 16 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes A  (16/04/2024)
Вторник 16 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Intro I Routes (16/04/2024)
Вторник 16 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Craigshill, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Intro (16/04/2024)
Вторник 16 Апреля 2024
Категория: Training
Craigshill, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint (18/03/2024)
Понедельник 18 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Villeneuve-Loubet, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint I ROUTES (18/03/2024)
Понедельник 18 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
St Paul-de-Vence, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint (18/03/2024)
Понедельник 18 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
St Paul-de-Vence, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint (18/03/2024)
Понедельник 18 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Villeneuve-Loubet, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint B I ROUTES (17/03/2024)
Воскресенье 17 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint B (17/03/2024)
Воскресенье 17 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint A I ROUTES (17/03/2024)
Воскресенье 17 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint A (17/03/2024)
Воскресенье 17 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Micro Sprint  (16/03/2024)
Суббота 16 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint B I ROUTES (16/03/2024)
Суббота 16 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint A I ROUTES (16/03/2024)
Суббота 16 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint B (16/03/2024)
Суббота 16 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint A (16/03/2024)
Суббота 16 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - B - ROUTES (16/03/2024)
Суббота 16 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - B - part 2 (16/03/2024)
Суббота 16 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - B - part 1 (16/03/2024)
Суббота 16 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - A - ROUTES (16/03/2024)
Суббота 16 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - A - part 2 (16/03/2024)
Суббота 16 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - A - part 1 (16/03/2024)
Суббота 16 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Micro Sprint  (16/03/2024)
Суббота 16 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Bayonne, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Micro Sprint I Model (16/03/2024)
Суббота 16 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Bayonne, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Double Diamond Contours (16/03/2024)
Суббота 16 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Lac des Escarcets, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Final I ROUTES (15/03/2024)
Пятница 15 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Final Women (15/03/2024)
Пятница 15 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Final Men (15/03/2024)
Пятница 15 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi I ROUTES (15/03/2024)
Пятница 15 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi D (15/03/2024)
Пятница 15 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi C (15/03/2024)
Пятница 15 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi B (15/03/2024)
Пятница 15 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi A (15/03/2024)
Пятница 15 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter I Routes (15/03/2024)
Пятница 15 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter C (15/03/2024)
Пятница 15 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter B (15/03/2024)
Пятница 15 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter A (15/03/2024)
Пятница 15 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification C I ROUTES (15/03/2024)
Пятница 15 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification C (15/03/2024)
Пятница 15 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification B I ROUTES (15/03/2024)
Пятница 15 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification B (15/03/2024)
Пятница 15 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification A I ROUTES (15/03/2024)
Пятница 15 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification A (15/03/2024)
Пятница 15 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Bonus course I ROUTES (13/03/2024)
Среда 13 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Bonus course (13/03/2024)
Среда 13 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Women I Routes (13/03/2024)
Среда 13 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Women (13/03/2024)
Среда 13 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Men I Routes (13/03/2024)
Среда 13 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Men (13/03/2024)
Среда 13 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Downhills I ROUTES (12/03/2024)
Вторник 12 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
San Remo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Downhills 2 (12/03/2024)
Вторник 12 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
San Remo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Downhills 1 (12/03/2024)
Вторник 12 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
San Remo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 2 I ROUTES (12/03/2024)
Вторник 12 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 2 (12/03/2024)
Вторник 12 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 1 I ROUTES (12/03/2024)
Вторник 12 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 1 (12/03/2024)
Вторник 12 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Men - part 1 (11/03/2024)
Понедельник 11 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final I ROUTES (11/03/2024)
Понедельник 11 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Women - part 2 (11/03/2024)
Понедельник 11 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Women - part 1 (11/03/2024)
Понедельник 11 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Men - part 2 (11/03/2024)
Понедельник 11 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Qualification I ROUTES (11/03/2024)
Понедельник 11 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Dolceacqua, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Qualification - Women (11/03/2024)
Понедельник 11 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Dolceacqua, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Qualification - Men (11/03/2024)
Понедельник 11 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Dolceacqua, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Loops I ROUTES (10/03/2024)
Воскресенье 10 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Menton, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Loops (10/03/2024)
Воскресенье 10 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Menton, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Flat Sprint I ROUTES (10/03/2024)
Воскресенье 10 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Isolabona, SSL/FISO, Italy
Flat Sprint (10/03/2024)
Воскресенье 10 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Isolabona, SSL/FISO, Italy
Sprint I ROUTES (09/03/2024)
Суббота 9 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
San Remo, SSL, Italy
Sprint (09/03/2024)
Суббота 9 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
San Remo, SSL, Italy
Sprint intervals I Routes (09/03/2024)
Суббота 9 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Airole, SSL, Italy
Sprint Intervals D-F (09/03/2024)
Суббота 9 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Airole, SSL, Italy
Sprint Intervals A-C (09/03/2024)
Суббота 9 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Airole, SSL, Italy
French Riviera Intro I ROUTES (08/03/2024)
Пятница 8 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Villefranche-sur-Mer, SSL, France
French Riviera Intro (08/03/2024)
Пятница 8 Марта 2024
Категория: Training
Villefranche-sur-Mer, SSL, France
Double diamond (13/01/2024)
Суббота 13 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Forest relay (13/01/2024)
Суббота 13 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
Forked course (12/01/2024)
Пятница 12 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Hard C (12/01/2024)
Пятница 12 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Easy C (12/01/2024)
Пятница 12 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Hard B (12/01/2024)
Пятница 12 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Easy B (12/01/2024)
Пятница 12 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Hard A (12/01/2024)
Пятница 12 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Easy A (12/01/2024)
Пятница 12 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Routes (12/01/2024)
Пятница 12 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Leg 3 (12/01/2024)
Пятница 12 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Leg 2 (12/01/2024)
Пятница 12 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Leg 1 (12/01/2024)
Пятница 12 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Diamond (11/01/2024)
Четверг 11 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Final I Routes (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Final (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Semi I Routes (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Semi (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter I Routes (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter C (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter B (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter A (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN B I Routes (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN B I Routes (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN A (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN B (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN B (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN A I Routes (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN A I Routes (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN A (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
LD Navigation (10/01/2024)
Среда 10 Января 2024
Категория: Training
La Muela, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W21B (09/01/2024)
Вторник 9 Января 2024
Категория: Training
El Molar, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W21A (09/01/2024)
Вторник 9 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W20B (09/01/2024)
Вторник 9 Января 2024
Категория: Training
El Molar, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W20A (09/01/2024)
Вторник 9 Января 2024
Категория: Training
El Molar, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals I Routes (09/01/2024)
Вторник 9 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Cabo Cervera, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals (09/01/2024)
Вторник 9 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Cabo Cervera, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Large I Normal (09/01/2024)
Вторник 9 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Large I Contours (09/01/2024)
Вторник 9 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Narrow I Normal (09/01/2024)
Вторник 9 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Narrow I Contours (09/01/2024)
Вторник 9 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Large I Normal (09/01/2024)
Вторник 9 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Large I Contours (09/01/2024)
Вторник 9 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Narrow I Normal (09/01/2024)
Вторник 9 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Narrow I Contours (09/01/2024)
Вторник 9 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Large I Normal (09/01/2024)
Вторник 9 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Large I Contours (09/01/2024)
Вторник 9 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Narrow I Normal (09/01/2024)
Вторник 9 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Narrow I Contours (09/01/2024)
Вторник 9 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W20 (08/01/2024)
Понедельник 8 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 D (08/01/2024)
Понедельник 8 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 C (08/01/2024)
Понедельник 8 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 B (08/01/2024)
Понедельник 8 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 A (08/01/2024)
Понедельник 8 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 D (08/01/2024)
Понедельник 8 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 C (08/01/2024)
Понедельник 8 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 B (08/01/2024)
Понедельник 8 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 A (08/01/2024)
Понедельник 8 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals I Routes (08/01/2024)
Понедельник 8 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Santa Cruz, SSL, Spain
Sprint intervals (08/01/2024)
Понедельник 8 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Santa Cruz, SSL, Spain
Skills Continental (08/01/2024)
Понедельник 8 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Diamond I-P (07/01/2024)
Воскресенье 7 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Diamond A-H (07/01/2024)
Воскресенье 7 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Women I Routes (06/01/2024)
Суббота 6 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Women (06/01/2024)
Суббота 6 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Men I Routes (06/01/2024)
Суббота 6 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Men (06/01/2024)
Суббота 6 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Routes C (06/01/2024)
Суббота 6 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Women C (06/01/2024)
Суббота 6 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Men C (06/01/2024)
Суббота 6 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Routes B (06/01/2024)
Суббота 6 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Women B (06/01/2024)
Суббота 6 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Men B (06/01/2024)
Суббота 6 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Routes A (06/01/2024)
Суббота 6 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Women A (06/01/2024)
Суббота 6 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Men A (06/01/2024)
Суббота 6 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Forest Intervals (06/01/2024)
Суббота 6 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Pinoso, SSL, Spain
Diamond (05/01/2024)
Пятница 5 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
MD M21 (05/01/2024)
Пятница 5 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
MD W21/M20 (05/01/2024)
Пятница 5 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
MD W20 (05/01/2024)
Пятница 5 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals I Routes (04/01/2024)
Четверг 4 Января 2024
Категория: Training
La Torreta, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals (04/01/2024)
Четверг 4 Января 2024
Категория: Training
La Toretta, SSL, Spain
Contours C (04/01/2024)
Четверг 4 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Contours B (04/01/2024)
Четверг 4 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Intro - D (04/01/2024)
Четверг 4 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Intro - C (04/01/2024)
Четверг 4 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Contours A (04/01/2024)
Четверг 4 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Intro - B (04/01/2024)
Четверг 4 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Intro - A (04/01/2024)
Четверг 4 Января 2024
Категория: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain