RSS feed

Welcome where the magic is happening!

On this site we will publish maps, courses and route choices from the trainings of the Finnish national team

Sprint Intervals I Routes (10-07-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Julho 2024
Categoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL, Scotland
Sprint Intervals (10-07-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Julho 2024
Categoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL, Scotland
Sprint Intervals C & D (07-07-2024)
Domingo 7 Julho 2024
Categoria: Training
Jedburgh, SSL, Scotland
Sprint Intervals A & B (07-07-2024)
Domingo 7 Julho 2024
Categoria: Training
Jedburgh, SSL, Scotland
Euromeeting - Women (05-07-2024)
Sexta-Feira 5 Julho 2024
Categoria: Training
Stirling, SSL, Scotland
Euromeeting - Men (05-07-2024)
Sexta-Feira 5 Julho 2024
Categoria: Training
Stirling, SSL, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Routes (05-07-2024)
Sexta-Feira 5 Julho 2024
Categoria: Training
Bughtlin, SSL, Scotland
Sprint Qualification (05-07-2024)
Sexta-Feira 5 Julho 2024
Categoria: Training
Bughtlin, SSL, Scotland
Sprint Relay (02-07-2024)
Terça-Feira 2 Julho 2024
Categoria: Training
Astley Ainslie, SSL, Scotland
Maps flips - Routes (01-07-2024)
Segunda-Feira 1 Julho 2024
Categoria: Training
Dunbar, FFCO, Scotland
Map flips - 2 & 4 (01-07-2024)
Segunda-Feira 1 Julho 2024
Categoria: Training
Dunbar, FFCO, Scotland
Map flips - 1 & 3 (01-07-2024)
Segunda-Feira 1 Julho 2024
Categoria: Training
Dunbar, FFCO, Scotland
Sprint Final Women (29-06-2024)
Sábado 29 Junho 2024
Categoria: Training
Dalkeith, SOLV, Scotland
Sprint Final - Men (29-06-2024)
Sábado 29 Junho 2024
Categoria: Training
Dalkeith, SOLV, Scotland
Intro - Routes (28-06-2024)
Sexta-Feira 28 Junho 2024
Categoria: Training
Liberton, SSL, Scotland
Intro -  B & C (28-06-2024)
Sexta-Feira 28 Junho 2024
Categoria: Training
Liberton, SSL, Scotland
Intro - A & B (28-06-2024)
Sexta-Feira 28 Junho 2024
Categoria: Training
Liberton, SSL, Scotland
WOC 2026 Training (29-05-2024)
Quarta-Feira 29 Maio 2024
Categoria: Training
Bolzaneto T2, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (28-05-2024)
Terça-Feira 28 Maio 2024
Categoria: Training
Savona T4 part 2, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (28-05-2024)
Terça-Feira 28 Maio 2024
Categoria: Training
Savona T4 part 1, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (28-05-2024)
Terça-Feira 28 Maio 2024
Categoria: Training
Savona T3 part 2, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (28-05-2024)
Terça-Feira 28 Maio 2024
Categoria: Training
Savona T3 part 1, WOC2026, Italy
WOC 2026 Training (27-05-2024)
Segunda-Feira 27 Maio 2024
Categoria: Training
Bolzaneto T1, WOC2026, Italy
BBA Sprint I Routes (27-05-2024)
Segunda-Feira 27 Maio 2024
Categoria: Training
Bellinzona, SSL, Switzerland
BBA Sprint (27-05-2024)
Segunda-Feira 27 Maio 2024
Categoria: Training
Bellinzona, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Interval  2 (22-05-2024)
Quarta-Feira 22 Maio 2024
Categoria: Training
Lenzburg, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intervals 1 & 3 (22-05-2024)
Quarta-Feira 22 Maio 2024
Categoria: Training
Lenzburg, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intervals warmup (22-05-2024)
Quarta-Feira 22 Maio 2024
Categoria: Training
Lenzburg, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intro part 2 (22-05-2024)
Quarta-Feira 22 Maio 2024
Categoria: Training
Aarau, SSL, Switzerland
WCup training I Intro part 1 (22-05-2024)
Quarta-Feira 22 Maio 2024
Categoria: Training
Aarau, SSL, Switzerland
KO Final I ROUTES (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Final Women (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Final Men (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Semi I ROUTES (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Semi (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quarter I ROUTES (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Sprint - Quarter (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Hallglen, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women B I ROUTES (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women B (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women A I ROUTES (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Women A  (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men B I ROUTES (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men B (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men A I ROUTES (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
KO Quali I Men A (20-04-2024)
Sábado 20 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
South Gyle, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint SKills I ROUTES (19-04-2024)
Sexta-Feira 19 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Dalkeith, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Skills (19-04-2024)
Sexta-Feira 19 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Dalkeith, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Final Women I Routes (18-04-2024)
Quinta-Feira 18 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Final Men I Routes (18-04-2024)
Quinta-Feira 18 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint FInal Women (18-04-2024)
Quinta-Feira 18 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Final Men (18-04-2024)
Quinta-Feira 18 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Dunfermline, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Routes B (18-04-2024)
Quinta-Feira 18 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Routes A (18-04-2024)
Quinta-Feira 18 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Women B (18-04-2024)
Quinta-Feira 18 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Women A (18-04-2024)
Quinta-Feira 18 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Men B (18-04-2024)
Quinta-Feira 18 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Qualification - Men A (18-04-2024)
Quinta-Feira 18 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Leith Docks, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Interval I ROUTES (17-04-2024)
Quarta-Feira 17 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Relay Interval C (17-04-2024)
Quarta-Feira 17 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Relay Interval B (17-04-2024)
Quarta-Feira 17 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint Relay Interval A (17-04-2024)
Quarta-Feira 17 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Astely Ainslie, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Warmup/Cooldown I ROUTES (17-04-2024)
Quarta-Feira 17 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Edinburgh West, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Warmup/Cooldown (17-04-2024)
Quarta-Feira 17 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Edinburgh West, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Map Exchanges I ROUTES (17-04-2024)
Quarta-Feira 17 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Dean Village, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Map Exchanges  (17-04-2024)
Quarta-Feira 17 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Dean Village, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes B I ROUTES (16-04-2024)
Terça-Feira 16 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes B  (16-04-2024)
Terça-Feira 16 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes A I ROUTES (16-04-2024)
Terça-Feira 16 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Routes A  (16-04-2024)
Terça-Feira 16 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Oxgangs, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Intro I Routes (16-04-2024)
Terça-Feira 16 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Craigshill, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Intro (16-04-2024)
Terça-Feira 16 Abril 2024
Categoria: Training
Craigshill, SSL/ÖLOF, Scotland
Sprint (18-03-2024)
Segunda-Feira 18 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Villeneuve-Loubet, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint I ROUTES (18-03-2024)
Segunda-Feira 18 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
St Paul-de-Vence, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint (18-03-2024)
Segunda-Feira 18 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
St Paul-de-Vence, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint (18-03-2024)
Segunda-Feira 18 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Villeneuve-Loubet, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint B I ROUTES (17-03-2024)
Domingo 17 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint B (17-03-2024)
Domingo 17 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint A I ROUTES (17-03-2024)
Domingo 17 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Forked Sprint A (17-03-2024)
Domingo 17 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Antibes, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Micro Sprint  (16-03-2024)
Sábado 16 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint B I ROUTES (16-03-2024)
Sábado 16 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint A I ROUTES (16-03-2024)
Sábado 16 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint B (16-03-2024)
Sábado 16 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint A (16-03-2024)
Sábado 16 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Hyères, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - B - ROUTES (16-03-2024)
Sábado 16 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - B - part 2 (16-03-2024)
Sábado 16 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - B - part 1 (16-03-2024)
Sábado 16 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - A - ROUTES (16-03-2024)
Sábado 16 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - A - part 2 (16-03-2024)
Sábado 16 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Map exchanges - A - part 1 (16-03-2024)
Sábado 16 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Pierrefeu, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Micro Sprint  (16-03-2024)
Sábado 16 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Bayonne, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Micro Sprint I Model (16-03-2024)
Sábado 16 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Bayonne, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Double Diamond Contours (16-03-2024)
Sábado 16 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Lac des Escarcets, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Final I ROUTES (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Final Women (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Final Men (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi I ROUTES (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi D (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi C (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi B (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Semi A (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter I Routes (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter C (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter B (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
KO Quarter A (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Bormes-les-Mimosas, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification C I ROUTES (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification C (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification B I ROUTES (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification B (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification A I ROUTES (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Sprint Qualification A (15-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 15 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
St Tropez, SSL/NOF/BOF, France
Bonus course I ROUTES (13-03-2024)
Quarta-Feira 13 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Bonus course (13-03-2024)
Quarta-Feira 13 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Women I Routes (13-03-2024)
Quarta-Feira 13 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Women (13-03-2024)
Quarta-Feira 13 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Men I Routes (13-03-2024)
Quarta-Feira 13 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Sprint Men (13-03-2024)
Quarta-Feira 13 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Nice, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Downhills I ROUTES (12-03-2024)
Terça-Feira 12 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
San Remo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Downhills 2 (12-03-2024)
Terça-Feira 12 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
San Remo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Downhills 1 (12-03-2024)
Terça-Feira 12 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
San Remo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 2 I ROUTES (12-03-2024)
Terça-Feira 12 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 2 (12-03-2024)
Terça-Feira 12 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 1 I ROUTES (12-03-2024)
Terça-Feira 12 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Interval 1 (12-03-2024)
Terça-Feira 12 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Perinaldo, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Men - part 1 (11-03-2024)
Segunda-Feira 11 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final I ROUTES (11-03-2024)
Segunda-Feira 11 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Women - part 2 (11-03-2024)
Segunda-Feira 11 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Women - part 1 (11-03-2024)
Segunda-Feira 11 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Final Men - part 2 (11-03-2024)
Segunda-Feira 11 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Pigna, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Qualification I ROUTES (11-03-2024)
Segunda-Feira 11 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Dolceacqua, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Qualification - Women (11-03-2024)
Segunda-Feira 11 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Dolceacqua, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Sprint Qualification - Men (11-03-2024)
Segunda-Feira 11 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Dolceacqua, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, Italy
Loops I ROUTES (10-03-2024)
Domingo 10 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Menton, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Loops (10-03-2024)
Domingo 10 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Menton, SSL/NOF/FISO/BOF, France
Flat Sprint I ROUTES (10-03-2024)
Domingo 10 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Isolabona, SSL/FISO, Italy
Flat Sprint (10-03-2024)
Domingo 10 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Isolabona, SSL/FISO, Italy
Sprint I ROUTES (09-03-2024)
Sábado 9 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
San Remo, SSL, Italy
Sprint (09-03-2024)
Sábado 9 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
San Remo, SSL, Italy
Sprint intervals I Routes (09-03-2024)
Sábado 9 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Airole, SSL, Italy
Sprint Intervals D-F (09-03-2024)
Sábado 9 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Airole, SSL, Italy
Sprint Intervals A-C (09-03-2024)
Sábado 9 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Airole, SSL, Italy
French Riviera Intro I ROUTES (08-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 8 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Villefranche-sur-Mer, SSL, France
French Riviera Intro (08-03-2024)
Sexta-Feira 8 Março 2024
Categoria: Training
Villefranche-sur-Mer, SSL, France
Double diamond (13-01-2024)
Sábado 13 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Forest relay (13-01-2024)
Sábado 13 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
Forked course (12-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 12 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Hard C (12-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 12 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Easy C (12-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 12 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Hard B (12-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 12 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Easy B (12-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 12 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Hard A (12-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 12 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Expect the unexpected - Easy A (12-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 12 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Routes (12-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 12 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Leg 3 (12-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 12 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Leg 2 (12-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 12 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Sprint Relay - Leg 1 (12-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 12 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Monte Tossal, SSL, Spain
Diamond (11-01-2024)
Quinta-Feira 11 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Final I Routes (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Final (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Semi I Routes (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint - Semi (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter I Routes (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter C (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter B (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Quarter A (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN B I Routes (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN B I Routes (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN A (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN B (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN B (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN A I Routes (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification MEN A I Routes (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
KO Sprint Qualification WOMEN A (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Lorca, SSL, Spain
LD Navigation (10-01-2024)
Quarta-Feira 10 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
La Muela, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W21B (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
El Molar, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W21A (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W20B (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
El Molar, SSL, Spain
Skills training forest I M/W20A (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
El Molar, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals I Routes (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Cabo Cervera, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Cabo Cervera, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Large I Normal (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Large I Contours (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Narrow I Normal (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor C I Narrow I Contours (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Large I Normal (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Large I Contours (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Narrow I Normal (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor B I Narrow I Contours (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Large I Normal (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Large I Contours (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Narrow I Normal (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Corridor A I Narrow I Contours (09-01-2024)
Terça-Feira 9 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W20 (08-01-2024)
Segunda-Feira 8 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 D (08-01-2024)
Segunda-Feira 8 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 C (08-01-2024)
Segunda-Feira 8 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 B (08-01-2024)
Segunda-Feira 8 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I W21/M20 A (08-01-2024)
Segunda-Feira 8 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 D (08-01-2024)
Segunda-Feira 8 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 C (08-01-2024)
Segunda-Feira 8 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 B (08-01-2024)
Segunda-Feira 8 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Night champs I M21 A (08-01-2024)
Segunda-Feira 8 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals I Routes (08-01-2024)
Segunda-Feira 8 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Santa Cruz, SSL, Spain
Sprint intervals (08-01-2024)
Segunda-Feira 8 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Santa Cruz, SSL, Spain
Skills Continental (08-01-2024)
Segunda-Feira 8 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Diamond I-P (07-01-2024)
Domingo 7 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Diamond A-H (07-01-2024)
Domingo 7 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Women I Routes (06-01-2024)
Sábado 6 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Women (06-01-2024)
Sábado 6 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Men I Routes (06-01-2024)
Sábado 6 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Final Men (06-01-2024)
Sábado 6 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Callosa del Segura, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Routes C (06-01-2024)
Sábado 6 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Women C (06-01-2024)
Sábado 6 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Men C (06-01-2024)
Sábado 6 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Routes B (06-01-2024)
Sábado 6 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Women B (06-01-2024)
Sábado 6 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Men B (06-01-2024)
Sábado 6 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Routes A (06-01-2024)
Sábado 6 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Women A (06-01-2024)
Sábado 6 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Sprint Qualification - Men A (06-01-2024)
Sábado 6 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Rojales, SSL, Spain
Forest Intervals (06-01-2024)
Sábado 6 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Pinoso, SSL, Spain
Diamond (05-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 5 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
MD M21 (05-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 5 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
MD W21/M20 (05-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 5 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
MD W20 (05-01-2024)
Sexta-Feira 5 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Sur, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals I Routes (04-01-2024)
Quinta-Feira 4 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
La Torreta, SSL, Spain
Sprint Intervals (04-01-2024)
Quinta-Feira 4 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
La Toretta, SSL, Spain
Contours C (04-01-2024)
Quinta-Feira 4 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Contours B (04-01-2024)
Quinta-Feira 4 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Intro - D (04-01-2024)
Quinta-Feira 4 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Intro - C (04-01-2024)
Quinta-Feira 4 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Contours A (04-01-2024)
Quinta-Feira 4 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar, SSL, Spain
Intro - B (04-01-2024)
Quinta-Feira 4 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain
Intro - A (04-01-2024)
Quinta-Feira 4 Janeiro 2024
Categoria: Training
Guardamar Norte, SSL, Spain